Provisional Saturday Results

Results: Nationals Pangbourne 2017 (1703)

Results Nationals Pangbourne 2017 Saturday's Results (1703)

U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JM U12M 00:18:51 20
2 KIT GRIFFIN RLS J U12M 00:19:34 19
3 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U12M 00:19:44 18
4 ALI KABEER WOK J U12M 00:19:58 17
5 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U12M 00:20:31 16
6 JOE ENOCH NOT JM U12M 00:20:37 15
7 LOUIS JACQ CAM JM U12M 00:20:38 14
8 THEO SALES CAM JM U12M 00:20:55 13
9 JAMES BOURNE POO JM U12M 00:21:06 12
10 ARCHIE LEVER NOT JM U12M 00:21:26 11
10 JAMES LAMBERT PAN JM U12M 00:21:26 11
12 WILLIAM EYLES WEY JM U12M 00:21:37 9
13 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JM U12M 00:22:04 8
14 JACOB WANT NOR JM U12M 00:22:18 7
15 TOBY BETTS RDG JM U12M 00:22:56 6
16 JAMES LYNN BAN JM U12M 00:25:07 5
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JF U12F 00:20:08 20
2 BETH PERRY SOU JF U12F 00:20:26 19
3 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U12F 00:20:43 18
4 EDITH KING ROY JF U12F 00:20:45 17
5 MIA RUSHEN POO JF U12F 00:21:18 16
6 BEATRIX FOOKS DEV JF U12F 00:21:45 15
7 DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JF U12F 00:22:11 14
8 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JF U12F 00:22:36 13
9 DESTINY CULLUM POO JF U12F 00:23:34 12
10 SARAH PEARSON EAL JF U12F 00:24:29 11
11 DAISY EDE NOR JF U12F 00:24:32 10
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JM U10M 00:19:41 20
2 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JM U10M 00:21:13 19
3 TOBY RAVEN LON JM U10M 00:21:35 18
4 RORY SMITH NOR J U10M 00:21:50 17
5 NOAH DANCE POO JM U10M 00:22:15 16
6 IGGY ROGERS CHE J U10M 00:23:16 15
7 JACK RAVEN LON JM U10M 00:24:14 14
8 JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M 00:27:12 13
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH TOOVEY LKR JF U10F 00:21:10 20
2 ANNABELLE CABRERA FOY JF U10F 00:22:31 19
3 DAISIE BALL WYC JF U10F 00:22:35 18
4 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JF U10F 00:24:16 17
5 OLIVIA VILLARUEL EAL JF U10F 00:27:27 16
6 ISABEL SIMPKINS BAN JF U10F 00:31:04 15
SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
QUENTIN URBAN INT SM ? 01:52:48
1 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 01:52:49 20
2 ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT S 1 01:53:18 19
3 MAGNUS GREGORY LON S 1 01:54:55 18
4 JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 1 01:55:06 17
5 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 01:55:25 16
6 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 01:56:11 15
7 ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 1 01:58:41 14
8 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:59:12 13
9 LEWIS KIRTON ROY S 1 01:59:51 12
10 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN SM 1 01:59:53 11
11 BEN OAKLEY NOT SM 2 02:00:13 10
12 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 02:04:33 9
13 ALEX ABRAHAM NOT S 2 02:06:16 8
IOMHAR MAC-GIOLLA SLP SM ? 02:06:57
JOUKE WITTEVEEN INT SM ? 02:08:38
14 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF S 2 02:11:03 7
15 AARON JORDAN MAI S 1 02:11:04 6
16 MATT WESTALL PAN SM 4 02:22:28 5
17 PETER 2 CLARKE CAM V 4 02:32:08 4
GEORGE DURDEN ELM S 1 rtd
TOM DAWSON FOX S 2 rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LANI BELCHER NOT F 2 02:06:41 20
2 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 02:06:56 19
3 HAYLEIGH MASON NOT F 2 02:06:57 18
BRIDGITTE HARTLEY INT SF 2 02:11:17
HEDY VAN DE POL INT SF ? 02:11:32
4 ALICE HAWS WEY F 3 02:11:36 17
5 JANE SWARBRECK RIC F 3 02:13:23 16
BIRGET PORNTOPPIDAN INT SF 4 02:17:40
6 JENNY SWALLOW CHE F 3 02:17:46 15
7 KATHERINE WILSON RDG F 3 02:18:10 14
8 LIZZIE POLGREEN FOX F 3 02:19:17 13
9 VICTORIA SWALLOW BOA F 4 02:19:29 12
10 LUCIA VALLE CAM SF 4 02:19:46 11
11 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 02:26:13 10
12 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 4 02:26:43 9
ALEXANDRA VAN DEN ELSEN INT SF ? 02:28:25
13 CERIDWEN SALISBURY CAM SF 4 02:28:33 8
14 TAMMY HOLMES TRE SF 7 03:18:06 7
LORNA RITCHIE BAN F 7 rtd
LEANNE BROWN BAD F 3 rtd
JOANNE BATES FOX VF 4 rtd
RO BATTISON RDG F 4 rtd
SC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 4 01:09:50 20
2 NERIJUS BURRAKIS WOR SM ? 01:12:07 19
3 PAUL STENNING LBZ SC 5 01:17:05 18
4 CHRIS BLACKER SOU C 5 01:17:17 17
5 ANNA PALMER LON SF 6 01:18:10 16
6 SEAN MARTIN RIC VC 6 01:21:36 15
7 NATALIA KIMBERLEY IND VF ? 01:24:07 14
8 SARAH MILLEST NOT FC 7 01:24:39 13
9 TOM BARNARD POO VC 7 01:24:56 12
10 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VFC 8 01:27:19 11
11 EMILY HEWITT SOU SC 6 01:29:47 10
12 LYNDON WHITE POO VC 8 01:32:52 9
13 ANNE MARIA FISCHER PRA VF 8 01:42:44 8
GEORGE CAINES NOT C 4 ???
NICK ADNITT IND V 6 dsq
U23_SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM S 1 01:58:37 20
2 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ SM 1 01:58:38 19
3 LUKE BOWYER ELM S 1 01:58:39 18
4 ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 01:59:02 17
5 ANDRAS KOVACS WEY S 1 02:01:18 16
6 SEAN MCCARTHY RIC S 1 02:01:55 15
7 BEN HANSELL BAS SM 2 02:02:06 14
BRIAN ONEILL SLP J 5I 02:02:13
8 ANDREW JEFFS BAS SM 2 02:02:14 13
9 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 02:08:53 12
10 DEAN TERRY NOR SM 3 02:09:14 11
11 JOE SPENCER CLM SM 3 02:10:15 10
12 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD EXE S 2 02:19:53 9
13 MARCUS FOLEY ELM J 3 02:20:40 8
CONNOR PETERS LON S 1 rtd
ROBIN FLACK BAN SM 3 rtd
U23_SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX LANE LON F 2 02:07:17 20
2 JENNY WITHERS ELM F 2 02:07:18 19
3 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SF 3 02:19:35 18
4 GEMMA BROWNE ROY F 4 02:22:36 17
5 ELLA BEATTY BSF F 4 02:29:07 16
6 ANNELIES FLACK BAN F 4 02:29:44 15
7 HEIDI WHITE BSF F 4 02:31:28 14
8 GEORGIA HUNT CHE F 5 02:37:32 13
9 CATHERINE WALKER PAN SF 5 02:40:36 12
STACEY TERRY NOR F 4 rtd
U18_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RONAN FOLEY SLP JM ? 01:28:17
1 WILL SCAMMELL LON J 2 01:28:23 20
2 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 1 01:29:52 19
3 JAMES SMITHSON RLS J 2 01:30:06 18
4 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 01:31:35 17
5 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 2 01:31:38 16
6 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 2 01:31:55 15
7 RYAN SMITH ELM J 3 01:33:53 14
8 MATT COLLINGE FOY J 2 01:34:32 13
9 RYAN INGHAM WEY J 2 01:35:15 12
10 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 2 01:35:53 11
11 ROBERT BARKWAY BPS JM 3 01:35:56 10
12 DOUGAL GLAISHER EXE J 2 01:36:04 9
13 TAINE HOWLETT RLS J 2 01:36:13 8
14 JAMES HOW NOR J 2 01:36:20 7
15 SPENCER ARMSTRONG DEV J 2 01:36:55 6
16 MAX HARPER BAN J 2 01:38:12 5
17 JAMES DRAGE TRU JM 2 01:38:15 4
18 AIDAN STRONG CLM J 3 01:38:34 3
19 CONOR MACNAB PAN J 3 01:39:15 2
20 KIERON KILLEY WOR J 3 01:39:55 1
21 HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 01:40:39 1
22 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 3 01:42:36 1
23 HARRY SAUNDERS RLS J 2 01:43:02 1
24 SAM GUNN ELM J 4 01:43:25 1
25 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 3 01:47:49 1
26 GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 4 01:54:02 1
27 OWEN BARKER PAN JM 6 02:03:29 1
ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 3 rtd
U18_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 3 01:42:34 20
2 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 3 01:43:06 19
3 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 3 01:45:07 18
4 BRONTE HOLDEN NOR JF 3 01:45:08 17
KATE MCCARTHY SLP JF 4i 01:47:38
5 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU RIC JF 4 01:48:28 16
6 ABI BURGESS HPP JF 6 01:48:34 15
7 REBECCA STORM RUN JF 5 01:55:09 14
8 RONA FISHBURN CHE JF 5 01:55:43 13
U18_JC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 4 00:33:35 20
2 MARVIN KLETA RIC J 7 00:33:56 19
3 DEVIN KLETA RIC JC 7 00:36:40 18
4 MAXIM KIMBERLEY IND JM ? 00:38:07 17
5 OLIVER 2 COOK SOL JC 7 00:38:18 16
6 TATIANA KIMBERLEY IND JF ? 00:40:59 15
U16_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR J 2 00:59:20 20
2 PHILIP MILES RLS J 2 00:59:32 19
3 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL J 2 01:00:22 18
4 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 2 01:00:35 17
5 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM J 3 01:00:50 16
6 DANIEL ATKINS RDG J 3 01:00:58 15
7 RORY STEWART ADS J 3 01:01:13 14
8 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 2 01:01:20 13
9 JAMES BELL LON J 2 01:01:52 12
10 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 2 01:01:53 11
11 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 3 01:02:39 10
12 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 3 01:02:40 9
13 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 2 01:02:53 8
14 PASCAL BAUER WOR J 3 01:02:54 7
15 BEN QUITTENTON LIN J 2 01:03:03 6
16 THOMAS STEER FOY JM 3 01:04:08 5
17 JACOB MILLARD FOX J 3 01:04:57 4
18 JOSH MURAD NOR S 4 01:05:05 3
19 LOUIS HANCHETT ROY J 3 01:06:12 2
20 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 3 01:06:38 1
21 ETHAN WILKINSON WEY JM 3 01:06:58 1
22 CONNOR SMITH NOR J 4 01:07:56 1
23 HENRY YOUNG WEY JM 5 01:10:13 1
24 ROMEO BALLA BAD J 4 01:11:07 1
25 TOBY GOATER BAN J 5 01:11:28 1
26 TOBY BOOTH NOR J 4 01:11:47 1
27 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 4 01:12:00 1
28 FINN O'BRIEN LEA JM 5 01:12:45 1
29 ZACH TAYLOR NOR J 4 01:13:08 1
30 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J 5 01:16:22 1
31 SEAMUS SMITH POO J 6 01:18:42 1
32 ALEC RIJKS NOR J 5 01:19:07 1
33 TOMMY FITZGERALD PAN JM 6 01:22:29 1
34 ALGERNON FOOKS DEV JM 8 01:24:53 1
CAMERON BANNATYNE SOR JM 6 ???
FRED KEMP RDG J 2 rtd
GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 3 rtd
GUY BYRD BAN J 5 rtd
U16_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON LON JF 3 01:06:59 20
2 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 4 01:07:22 19
3 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 4 01:07:52 18
4 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 4 01:09:48 17
5 ESME DAVISON BAN JF 4 01:10:09 16
6 KATIE BROOKES WOR JF 4 01:11:36 15
7 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 4 01:11:47 14
8 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 5 01:12:22 13
9 LUCY GUEST LIN JF 4 01:12:33 12
10 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF 4 01:12:34 11
11 MOLLY EDE NOR JF 4 01:12:44 10
12 NATASHA JONES WEY JF 5 01:14:05 9
13 KATY WALKER NOR JF 6 01:17:32 8
14 MOLLY LEVER NOT JF 6 01:18:36 7
15 HANNAH SKWARSKA WEY JF 6 01:18:44 6
16 AMELIE SMITH WEY JF 6 01:20:56 5
17 DANIELLE CLIFFORD BAD JF 7 01:22:27 4
18 MAE ALLEN DEV JF 6 01:24:08 3
19 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF 7 01:26:55 2
U14_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY BOOTH NOR J 4 00:30:53 20
2 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 4 00:30:54 19
3 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 4 00:30:55 18
4 LEWIS SMITH LIN J 4 00:30:56 17
5 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY J 4 00:32:03 16
6 BEN WANT NOR J 5 00:32:06 15
7 KIERAN SMITH NOR J 5 00:32:07 14
8 LUCA FERRI ELM J 4 00:32:12 13
9 SAM BETTS RDG JM 5 00:33:23 12
10 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 4 00:33:29 11
11 BEN GRIFFIN RLS J 5 00:33:30 10
12 HARRY LEAR ROY JM 6 00:33:35 9
13 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J 5 00:33:46 8
14 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX J 6 00:34:20 7
15 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J 5 00:34:22 6
16 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J 6 00:34:40 5
17 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 5 00:34:51 4
18 NOAH MOXON BAN J 6 00:35:02 3
19 GEORGE FIRTH LON J 5 00:35:05 2
20 JACK CARTER ROY J 5 00:35:07 1
21 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J 6 00:35:25 1
22 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD J 6 00:35:39 1
23 JACOB PARKER SOU J 5 00:35:43 1
24 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J 6 00:35:48 1
25 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN J 7 00:35:51 1
26 SAM SWAN WEY JM 7 00:36:20 1
27 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J 6 00:36:25 1
28 MARTIN MURDOCH ROY JM 7 00:36:46 1
29 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 7 00:37:07 1
30 TIM OSTLER POO J 7 00:37:11 1
31 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J 8 00:37:12 1
32 SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL CAM JM 8 00:37:48 1
33 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J 7 00:38:14 1
34 FINLAY TOPHAM RDG J 8 00:38:18 1
35 ALFIE BROWN EAL J 8 00:40:49 1
36 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV J 8 00:41:33 1
37 CALUM BOYER EAL JM 9 00:42:11 1
38 ALEXANDER RILEY LIN JM 9 00:43:08 1
39 TEIFION ROGERS CHE J U12M 00:43:13 1
U14_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABIGAIL BURNHAM WEY JF 5 00:33:27 20
2 HANNAH SUTTIE WEY JF 5 00:33:28 19
3 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 6 00:34:59 18
4 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF 5 00:35:17 17
5 ALIS ROGHI NOR JF 5 00:35:18 16
6 LUCY WALKER NOR JF 6 00:35:19 15
7 ZOE BRATTISANI WEY JF 6 00:36:22 14
8 BECKY PEMBLE ADS JF 7 00:37:06 13
9 LIZZIE POOLE ELM JF 7 00:37:09 12
10 AMY GREEN WOR JF 7 00:37:32 11
11 ISABELLA JONES WEY JF 7 00:37:37 10
12 EMMA SMITHSON RLS JF 7 00:37:59 9
13 RUBY NEEDHAM WOR JF 7 00:38:27 8
14 ABBIE FISHER LIN JF 7 00:38:34 7
15 PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI RDG JF 7 00:39:49 6
16 EVE HILLS RIC JF U12F 00:43:25 5
17 EMMA CHRISTIE SOR JF 9 00:45:46 4
U12_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY GAI J 4 00:33:51 20
2 ELLIOT COOPS TRE J 4 00:36:09 19
3 HARRY FREELAND FOX J 6 00:36:17 18
4 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JM U12M 00:39:17 17
5 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JM 8 00:40:10 16
6 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J 8 00:40:35 15
7 SAM CRIBBETT RLS JM 9 00:40:45 14
8 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U12M 00:40:57 13
9 ANDRE HINVES SOU JM U10M 00:41:36 12
10 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U10M 00:44:55 11
JACOB WANT NOR JM U12M rtd
U12_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLIE BALL WYC JF 7 00:36:19 20
2 ZARA BOWERS ELM JF 7 00:37:00 19
3 MATILDA ENOCH NOT JF 7 00:37:04 18
4 MADISON COOKE GAI JF 6 00:37:29 17
5 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF 8 00:39:00 16
6 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF 8 00:40:58 15
7 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JF U12F 00:41:28 14
8 KIKI WEBB WEY JF U12F 00:42:24 13
9 MOLLY COOKE GAI JF 8 00:46:38 12
O34_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES KING FOX V 1 01:31:03 20
2 DANIEL GOLDER BAN V 2 01:32:37 19
3 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG V 2 01:34:33 18
4 DAVID MACDONNELL IND VM ? 01:34:37 17
DAVE PRINGLE SLP VM 3i 01:36:51
5 STEFAN SENK RDG V 3 01:38:56 16
6 WILLIAM ABSON RIC V 4 01:41:38 15
7 ANDREW SEDDON ACU VM 4 01:43:05 14
8 ALMIR BALLA BAD VM 4 01:47:20 13
9 IMRE KUCSKA NOT S 5 01:50:47 12
10 STEVE MOULE CLM SM 4 01:55:59 11
11 NEIL EVANS MAD V 5 02:06:08 10
O34_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOANNE BATES FOX VF 4 01:11:49 20
2 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC F 5 01:11:57 19
3 EMMA WILKINSON NOT VF 6 01:16:27 18
4 LUDY HILLS RIC F 6 01:16:31 17
5 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC F 5 01:16:35 16
6 ELENA GOLDER FOX VF 5 01:21:52 15
O39_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT ENOCH NOT S 1 01:32:36 20
2 DAVID OLIVER LIN V 2 01:32:43 19
3 JOHN PARKER WOR V 3 01:33:06 18
4 DANNY BEAZLEY BSF V 2 01:34:07 17
5 PAUL BAKER RMK V 3 01:34:28 16
6 JAMES HINVES SOU V 2 01:37:10 15
7 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN V 3 01:37:11 14
8 GABOR TANGELMAYER ELM S 3 01:37:17 13
9 RICHARD ROGERS CHE V 2 01:39:39 12
10 DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU V 3 01:43:07 11
11 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 5 01:47:01 10
12 MAX DAVISON BAN V 4 01:47:27 9
13 JASON TOOVEY LKR V 4 01:51:54 8
14 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 02:13:47 7
SIMON PEARCE TRE VM 5 ???
O39_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIONA GRADY NOR VF 4 01:09:56 20
2 CATHY HOWELL NOT F 5 01:15:48 19
3 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 6 01:19:20 18
4 AMANDA MORRIS LBZ VF 6 01:22:57 17
5 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VF 7 01:24:54 16
O44_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE BAKER RIC V 2 01:00:36 20
2 JAMES BUTLER NOT V 2 01:01:00 19
3 BRETT SIRRELL RLS V 2 01:01:23 18
4 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 01:01:35 17
5 STUART WEST MER V 3 01:02:33 16
6 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR VM 2 01:02:50 15
7 SIMON RICKETTS ANK V 3 01:03:14 14
8 JEREMY FREELAND FOX V 2 01:04:14 13
9 MARTIN RINVOLUCRI NOT S 3 01:04:19 12
10 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 3 01:05:41 11
11 ROLF OVERVLIET ELM VM 3 01:05:46 10
12 CHRIS GAVIN RIC V 3 01:06:10 9
13 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 01:07:04 8
14 CHRIS DAVISON RUN VM 3 01:09:05 7
15 JOHN AVERY CLM V 4 01:09:06 6
16 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 4 01:10:14 5
17 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 5 01:10:27 4
18 PAUL CURTIS MAI V 5 01:10:38 3
19 JOHN BROADHEAD RUN VM 3 01:10:42 2
20 ANDREW BROWN EAL S 4 01:11:09 1
21 MARC GUTTERIDGE RDG VM 5 01:14:23 1
ANTONI LI INT VM 4 01:15:21
22 LEE ATKINS RDG V 5 01:15:28 1
23 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY V 5 01:16:27 1
24 ASHLEY WHITTAKER RIC V 6 01:17:13 1
25 GAVIN JONES WEY V 6 01:20:19 1
26 ANDY BAYLEY PAN V 7 01:20:45 1
27 PHIL RUSSELL CLM VM 7 01:26:58 1
28 ANDREW JUDD NOR SM 7 01:27:45 1
JERRY CONWAY SOU V 5 rtd
O44_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHARON COLLEY HER VF 4 01:09:20 20
2 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 5 01:12:13 19
RACY LEONG INT VF 6 01:15:56
3 CAROLINE WALKER PAN VF 6 01:16:41 18
4 JUSTINE JENKINS NOT VF 6 01:17:22 17
5 JULIET FOOKS DEV VF 7 01:21:48 16
6 ANDREA HINKOVA NOR F 8 01:30:07 15
7 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 8 01:31:56 14
ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 rtd
O49_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROY FIELDUS WEY V 2 01:01:41 20
DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL SLP V 2I 01:01:46
2 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS V 3 01:01:56 19
3 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 01:02:11 18
4 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 2 01:02:12 17
5 JIM TAYLOR-ROSS EXE V 3 01:02:30 16
6 ANDREI DZYMA RIC V 2 01:03:32 15
7 DAVID BELBIN NOT V 3 01:03:33 14
8 ADRIAN TRICKETT WOR V 3 01:05:00 13
9 DAVE HALLAM BSF V 3 01:05:14 12
10 RICHARD KENT SOU V 3 01:05:33 11
11 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 01:06:05 10
12 MARK TIDMAN CHE V 3 01:06:13 9
13 LEON NICHOLSON SOU V 4 01:06:34 8
14 RICHARD ELLIOTT SOU V 3 01:06:36 7
LIAM MCCARTHY SLP V ? 01:07:05
15 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR V 4 01:07:14 6
16 JAMIE PIPER EXE V 3 01:07:17 5
17 STEVE WILLIS SOU V 4 01:08:00 4
18 JURGEN BAUER WOR VM 4 01:08:44 3
19 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 01:08:46 2
20 NIK TOPHAM RDG VM 5 01:09:08 1
21 DOUG PEMBLE ADS VM 4 01:09:10 1
22 GUY PETERS RIC V 4 01:09:14 1
23 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 01:11:26 1
24 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 4 01:11:28 1
25 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 5 01:11:57 1
26 ANDY COOMES POO V 4 01:12:06 1
27 MATT HOW NOR V 5 01:12:20 1
28 JAMES ASSER FOY V 6 01:12:45 1
29 WILLIAM PLAYLE BAD V 5 01:13:23 1
30 REGINALD ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 01:13:24 1
31 PETER WALKER PAN V 5 01:13:25 1
32 MIKE TAYLOR LON V 5 01:14:08 1
33 JOSE GUERRA POO V 5 01:14:22 1
34 ANDY MOXON BAN V 6 01:14:26 1
35 COLIN WEST WEY VM 5 01:14:54 1
36 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS LON V 6 01:17:50 1
37 ALAN PATERSON KIR V 6 01:18:05 1
38 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 7 01:18:27 1
39 DEREK SILBY BAN V 7 01:18:37 1
40 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 7 01:19:31 1
41 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 01:21:53 1
42 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 5 01:21:54 1
43 KEVIN TENNYSON NOT V 6 01:22:20 1
44 IAN PALMER PAN VM 7 01:23:24 1
45 CHRIS BOONHAM RDG VM 7 01:23:29 1
46 RUSSELL NEEDHAM WOR VM 8 01:25:50 1
47 ANDREW GAGE MAD V 7 01:28:42 1
48 PAUL JEFFS BAS V 6 01:30:30 1
JED HODGSON WEY V 4 ???
NEIL URQUHART BAN V 5 rtd
O49_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUE HAWTHORN WOR VF 4 01:11:35 20
2 CAROLINE JONES NOT F 5 01:13:58 19
3 SABINE KIRSCHSTEIN RDG VF 6 01:15:47 18
4 SHIRLEY KEETON PAN VF 7 01:17:45 17
5 TARA CRIST LON VF 5 01:18:46 16
6 ANNETTE PETERS RIC VF 6 01:20:57 15
7 TRACY AVERY CLM F 8 01:31:18 14
O54_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD KENT SOU V 3 00:29:03 20
2 DUNCAN BLYTH BAS V 3 00:29:04 19
3 STAN MISSEN BOA V 3 00:29:09 18
4 EWAN COX WEY V 2 00:30:15 17
5 EDWARD SHAW ROY V 4 00:30:30 16
6 DAVE HALLAM BSF V 3 00:30:47 15
7 GUY HOLMES SOU V 3 00:30:48 14
LIAM MCCARTHY SLP V ? 00:30:50
8 DEREK SMITH ELM V 3 00:31:02 13
9 NIGEL WOOLTORTON MER V 4 00:31:03 12
10 GUY PETERS RIC V 4 00:31:04 11
11 STEVE WILLIS SOU V 4 00:31:42 10
12 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT V 4 00:31:44 9
12 STEVE RANCE SOU V 4 00:31:44 9
14 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 00:32:12 7
15 DAVID TAYLOR LIN V 5 00:32:13 6
16 TIM BOWYER ELM SM 3 00:32:25 5
17 CHRIS SZE BSF VM 4 00:32:32 4
18 PETER ILETT NOT V 5 00:32:34 3
19 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 4 00:33:57 2
20 GAVIN LUKE PAN V 5 00:34:14 1
21 PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VM 5 00:34:44 1
22 NIGEL STEVENSON LIN V 5 00:34:46 1
23 TIM SCOTT NOR V 5 00:35:01 1
24 ALAN MACKINTOSH KIR V 5 00:35:04 1
25 BRYAN HANDSLEY LBZ V 6 00:36:10 1
26 PETER BUTTON BAN V 7 00:36:40 1
27 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 00:37:34 1
28 MIKE HARRISON NOR V 7 00:37:40 1
29 PAUL ATHERTON PAN VM 7 00:38:02 1
30 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR V 7 00:38:21 1
31 BRIAN CHAPMAN KIR V 6 00:38:40 1
32 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VM 8 00:39:50 1
NIGEL FRANKLAND RDG V 4 ???
O54_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 5 00:34:02 20
2 URSULA MACKINTOSH KIR VF 5 00:35:19 19
3 ALI PENDLE NOR VF 5 00:35:48 18
4 CLAUDIA CHESTER WOR VF 6 00:36:28 17
5 JAN ALEXANDER NOR VF 5 00:36:35 16
6 MIRIAM GRAHAM RDG VF 6 00:38:04 15
7 VICKY METCALFE PAN VF 6 00:41:17 14
O59_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 00:30:31 20
2 GILBERT SPEIRS KIR V 3 00:30:38 19
3 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 4 00:31:43 18
4 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 00:31:44 17
5 RICHARD VINCENT SOR VM 4 00:31:45 16
6 KENNY FRASER IND V 4 00:31:47 15
7 PETER WATSON EXE V 3 00:32:00 14
8 JERRY HAYCOCK BAN V 4 00:32:36 13
9 PETER GORMAN WEY V 4 00:32:38 12
10 ROBIN BELCHER NOT VM 6 00:34:03 11
11 ALAN ABRAHAM BOA V 4 00:34:06 10
12 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC VM 4 00:34:24 9
13 BILL LAWRENSON BPR V 5 00:34:37 8
14 PETER MIETUS NOT V 5 00:34:40 7
15 BRYN PRICE MAI VM 5 00:35:13 6
16 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 5 00:36:23 5
17 KEITH LOBBAN BAN V 5 00:36:38 4
18 PAUL SELLER FOX SM 7 00:36:46 3
19 PETE WILLIS CLM VM 6 00:37:06 2
20 SEUMAS MUNRO RDG V 6 00:37:14 1
21 NEIL EVANS MAD V 5 00:37:37 1
NICK DANIELS LON V 6 ???
O59_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WENDY DODSON ADS VF 8 00:37:36 20
2 BERYL SPENCER HER SM 7 00:37:41 19
3 JANET GILLESPIE PAN VF 7 00:38:32 18
4 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 8 00:40:07 17
5 JANET PARKER WOR VF 7 00:40:16 16
6 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 8 00:40:50 15
7 AMANDA MYLETT LIN VF 8 00:40:59 14
8 KATH NADAL NOT VF 9 00:42:04 13
9 JILL PRIDAY DEV VF 6 00:42:27 12
10 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:43:51 11
11 JENNY SUREY NOR VF 9 00:48:27 10
O64_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 00:31:13 20
2 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 00:31:26 19
3 NORMAN MASON NOT V 4 00:32:55 18
4 JOHN WESLEY NOT V 4 00:33:06 17
5 MIKE HAWTHORN WOR V 4 00:33:21 16
6 DAVID MOORE FOY V 5 00:33:35 15
7 MICK NADAL NOT V 4 00:33:54 14
8 JAMES(FE PARKER WOR V 5 00:33:55 13
9 CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN WOR V 5 00:34:09 12
10 TOM HAMMON TRU V 6 00:35:32 11
11 PAUL POSTILL TRU V 7 00:39:13 10
12 STEVE SAUNDERS NOT VM 8 00:40:25 9
13 MIKE HEAD CLM V 8 00:49:28 8
O69_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW MORTON KIR V 3 00:32:17 20
2 MIKE PURCHAS BOA V 4 00:32:18 19
3 DAVE HOWIE BAS V 5 00:34:33 18
4 RICHARD OLIVER LIN V 5 00:34:54 17
5 DAVID ENOCH NOT V 5 00:35:02 16
6 BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 5 00:35:39 15
7 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 5 00:36:41 14
8 ROBERT SCHOLEY CHE V 5 00:36:55 13
9 JOHN LEE HER VM 7 00:36:59 12
10 JAMES LEMIN PAN V 7 00:37:57 11
11 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 7 00:38:17 10
12 ANDREW GAGE MAD V 7 00:39:18 9
13 DAVID KEW BAS VM 9 00:45:59 8
14 JOHN MOORE SOR VM 9 00:55:45 7
© 2017 Pangbourne Canoe Club. All Rights Reserved. Designed By JoomShaper