Provisional Sunday Results

PROVISIONAL RESULTS - any queries please contact This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Results: Nationals Pangbourne 2017

Results Nationals Pangbourne 2017

Rocket K4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAGO TAYLOR MITCHELL TAMBLIN
RORY SMITH JACOB WANT
NOR
NOR
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
00:16:42 20
20
2 DAISY EDE KAMILLA SKLENAROVA
HANNAH TOOVEY ANNABELLE CABRERA
NOR
LKR/WEY
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:17:24 19
19
3 POPPY GILBERT-JOHN GABRIELLA VORSTER
AMY NEWBY BETH PERRY
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:17:32 18
18
4 JAMES LAMBERT JENSON MACNAB
LOUIS JACQ DAISY VAN DIJCK
PAN
PAN/CAM
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
00:17:47 17
17
5 EMILY PEARSON EVE RISBRIDGER
CONOR SIMMONS DAISIE BALL
BAN
WYC/LIN
JF
JM
U12F
U10M
00:21:42 16
16
6 OLIVIA VILLAREUL SARAH PEARSON
LILY GLOVER MAC TRICKETT
EAL
WOR
JF
JM
U12F
U12M
00:22:02 15
15
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAGNUS GREGORY
ZYGGY CHMIEL
LON
NOT
S
S
1
1
01:46:31 20
20
2 LEWIS DUFFIELD
JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
01:46:53 19
19
3 JONATHON BOYTON
NICKY CRESSER
ROY
NOT
S
V
1
1
01:47:45 18
18
4 ALBERT HICKS
TIM PENDLE
NOR
NOR
S
S
1
1
01:48:11 17
17
KEITH MOULE
QUENTIN URBAN
CLM
INT
S
SM
1
1
01:50:55 16
5 ROBERT POOLE
TOM SHARPE
LBZ
RIC
S
S
1
1
01:52:35 16
16
6 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD
DOUGAL GLAISHER
EXE
EXE
S
J
2
2
02:02:18 15
15
7 TOM DAWSON
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
S
S
2
2
02:02:42 14
14
8 MATT WESTALL
RICHARD WINSTANLEY
PAN
BSF
S
SM
4
3
02:02:59 13
13
9 PAUL BREAR
KAI WOHLFAHRT
CAM
CAM
S
SM
3
4
02:03:26 12
12
JOUKE WITTEVEEN
PETER WALKER
INT
PAN
SM
V
?
5
02:14:09
11
10 ALI DUNCAN
DYLON LEVY
BAN
BAN
S
SM
3
5
02:16:09 11
11
11 ALEX BOWYER
LENNY CLARK
RAF
RAF
S
S
4
3
02:20:10 10
10
LUKE BOWYER
MATTHEW JOHNSON
ELM
CLM
SM
SM
1
1
rtd
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAYLEIGH MASON
LANI BELCHER
NOT
NOT
F
F
2
2
02:01:29 20
20
2 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
ALEX LANE
RIC
LON
F
F
2
2
02:01:48 19
19
3 JENNY WITHERS
GEORGINA MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
SF
F
2
4
02:06:58 18
18
4 KATHERINE WILSON
IMOGEN COLLINS
RDG
RDG
F
F
3
4
02:07:18 17
17
5 ALICE CLARKSON
JANE SWARBRECK
CAM
RIC
F
F
3
3
02:08:54 16
16
6 RO BATTISON
LEANNE BROWN
RDG
BAD
F
F
4
3
02:09:16 15
15
HEDY VAN DE POL
ALEXANDRA VAN DEN ELESEN
INT
INT
SF
SF
?
?
02:10:27
7 LYDIA OXTOBY
JODIE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
F
F
4
4
02:15:31 14
14
8 ANNA MARIA FISCHER
CERIDWEN SALISBURY
CAM
CAM
VF
SF
8
4
02:24:42 13
13
9 LIZZY BROCK
HOLLY MOBBS
EXE
BAS
F
JF
4
6
02:28:44 12
12
ALICE MURPHY
LIZZIE POLGREEN
BAN
FOX
F
F
3
3
rtd
SC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS BLACKER
ARTHUR LEECH
SOU
RIC
C
JC
5
4
01:08:34 20
20
2 NATALIA KIMBERLEY
ALIEV ADNAN
IND
IND
SC
SC
?
?
01:12:01 19
19
3 PAUL STENNING
NIGEL DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
SC
VC
5
6
01:12:50 18
18
4 SEAN MARTIN
ROSS PEARTON
RIC
HEM
VC
VC
6
7
01:14:19 17
17
5 JOHN MELLELIEU
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
VC
SC
7
7
01:16:30 16
16
6 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
8
8
01:16:52 15
15
7 ANNE MARIA FISCHER
SIOBHAN THOMAS
PRA
IND
VFC
VFC
8
?
01:21:52 14
14
8 TOM BARNARD
LYNDON WHITE
POO
POO
VC
VC
7
8
01:22:01 13
13
9 DEAN WILLIAMS
ANDY PORTER
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
9
9
01:24:50 12
12
U18_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIEREN HAYWARD
MATTHEW CALLOW
NOR
NOR
J
J
2
2
01:26:37 20
20
2 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
ALEX MCINTYRE
CLM
CLM
J
J
2
2
01:26:38 19
19
3 RYAN INGHAM
ALEXANDER BUNYON
WEY
CLM
J
J
2
3
01:27:15 18
18
4 JAMES SMITHSON
WILL SCAMMELL
RLS
LON
J
J
2
2
01:27:59 17
17
5 JAMES DRAGE
MATT COLLINGE
TRU
FOY
JM
J
2
2
01:28:16 16
16
6 JAMES HOW
TAINE HOWLETT
NOR
RLS
J
J
2
2
01:28:28 15
15
7 ARTHUR URQUHART
SPENCER ARMSTRONG
BAN
DEV
J
J
2
2
01:29:12 14
14
8 HARRY SAUNDERS
ROBERT BARKWAY
RLS
BPS
J
J
2
3
01:30:59 13
13
9 CONOR MACNAB
JARVIS MACNAB
PAN
PAN
J
J
3
3
01:31:20 12
12
10 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
STEPHEN LEONARD
PAN
PAN
J
J
3
3
01:36:24 11
11
11 LUKE JOHNSON
KIERON KILLEY
BAN
WOR
J
J
3
3
01:36:34 10
10
12 TOMMY FITZGERALD
OWEN BARKER
PAN
PAN
JM
JM
6
6
01:55:31 9
9
U18_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RUSSELL
FREYA PETERS
CLM
RIC
JF
JF
3
3
01:36:24 20
20
2 MELODY HILLS
MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
5
4
01:39:30 19
19
3 ABI BURGESS
ELLIE BURGESS
HPP
HPP
JF
JF
6
5
01:39:53 18
18
4 BRONTE HOLDEN
SAMANTHA MARTYN
NOR
WEY
JF
JF
3
3
01:40:57 17
17
5 FRANCESCA BOONHAM
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
RDG
DEV
JF
JF
5
4
01:41:58 16
16
6 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
01:44:16 15
15
7 RONA FISHBURN
REBECCA STORM
CHE
RUN
JF
JF
5
5
02:01:20 14
14
8 ELOISE ROGHI
TAMARA GARVIN
NOR
NOR
JF
SF
8
8
02:13:06 13
13
U16_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP MILES
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
RLS
NOR
J
J
2
2
00:56:23 20
20
2 MATTHEW HINVES
DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
J
J
2
2
00:56:44 19
19
3 ANDRAS KERESZTURI
JORDAN MARTYN
EAL
WEY
J
J
2
2
00:57:27 18
18
4 JAMES BELL
FRED KEMP
LON
RDG
J
J
2
2
00:58:26 17
17
5 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
WEY
BAN
J
J
2
3
00:59:39 16
16
6 JOSH MURAD
PASCAL BAUER
NOR
WOR
JM
J
4
3
00:59:48 15
15
7 CONNOR SMITH
ZACH TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
J
J
4
4
01:03:05 14
14
8 GEORGE URQUHART
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
BAN
SOU
J
J
3
4
01:06:36 13
13
JAMES DONOVAN
TOM DONOVAN
LON
LON
JM
JM
5
5
rtd
U16_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATE HIPKINS
STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
LON
LON
JF
JF
4
3
01:02:57 20
20
2 ZOE HURRELL
REBECCA SWIFT
ADS
WEY
JF
JF
4
4
01:03:26 19
19
3 MOLLY CARTER
ELLEN SLACK
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
4
4
01:05:26 18
18
4 MOLLY EDE
LILI SMITH
NOR
RDG
JF
JF
4
6
01:07:04 17
17
5 ESME DAVISON
MOLLY LEVER
BAN
NOT
JF
JF
4
6
01:09:47 16
16
6 KATY WALKER
AMY BARKER
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
6
5
01:09:57 15
15
7 LUCY GUEST
KATIE BROOKES
LIN
WOR
JF
JF
4
4
01:10:05 14
14
8 HANNAH SKWARSKA
AMELIE SMITH
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
6
6
01:33:16 13
13
SOFIA GROVES
ALIS ROGHI
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
5
???
U14_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BENJAMIN CABRERA
XAVIER HINVES
FOY
SOU
J
J
4
4
00:29:08 20
20
2 PTOLEMY MORRIS
TATE HAWKINS
WEY
WEY
J
J
4
4
00:30:12 19
19
3 LEWIS SMITH
RICHARD MONGAN
LIN
LIN
JM
JM
4
6
00:30:13 18
18
4 KIERAN SMITH
BEN WANT
NOR
NOR
J
J
5
5
00:30:14 17
17
5 LUCA FERRI
ZAC TARVER
ELM
ELM
JM
JM
4
4
00:31:33 16
16
6 NOAH MOXON
OSCAR PARTRIDGE
BAN
TRU
J
J
6
5
00:32:42 15
15
7 DOMINIC STANLEY
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
J
J
6
6
00:32:43 14
14
8 SAM SWAN
DANIEL PRICE
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
7
8
00:32:44 13
13
9 DANIEL SKLENAR
TOBIAS MCCREADY
NOR
BAD
J
J
5
6
00:32:47 12
12
10 JACOB PARKER
CHARLIE CRAMER
SOU
SOU
J
J
5
7
00:32:48 11
11
11 SAM BICKNELL
JACK CARTER
WEY
ROY
J
J
7
5
00:32:53 10
10
12 HARRY LEAR
MARTIN MURDOCH
ROY
ROY
JM
JM
6
7
00:33:10 9
9
13 HARRY CRITCHFIELD
MICHAEL PHILLIPS
BAN
BAN
J
J
6
7
00:33:22 8
8
14 CHARLIE FREELAND
HARRY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
J
J
7
6
00:33:44 7
7
15 SAM BETTS
FINLAY TOPHAM
RDG
RDG
JM
J
5
8
00:34:17 6
6
16 ALFIE BROWN
LEO VILLARUEL
EAL
EAL
J
J
8
6
00:35:46 5
5
17 WILLIAM PEPPER
ALEXANDER RILEY
BAN
LIN
J
JM
8
9
00:36:51 4
4
18 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
CALUMN BOYER
EAL
EAL
J
JM
8
9
00:37:56 3
3
U14_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABIGAIL BURNHAM
HANNAH SUTTIE
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
5
5
00:30:31 20
20
2 SOFIA GROVES
ALIS ROGHI
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
5
00:30:32 19
19
3 LUCY WALKER
JESSIE URQUHART
NOR
BAN
JF
JF
6
6
00:33:04 18
18
4 MATILDA OSBOURNE
ISABELLA JONES
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
7
7
00:34:45 17
17
5 ERICA DI GREGORIO
RUBY BENSTEAD
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
7
7
00:34:50 16
16
6 EDITH LOBBAN
PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
BAN
RDG
JF
JF
8
7
00:35:28 15
15
7 EMMA CHRISTIE
KERRY CHRISTIE
SOR
SOR
JF
JF
9
9
00:38:07 14
14
8 SIENNA SKETTY
ELISE FALCO
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
00:38:09 13
13
9 ABBIE FISHER
EMMA SMITHSON
LIN
RLS
JF
JF
7
7
00:47:03 12
12
U12_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIOT COOPS
HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
TRE
GAI
J
J
4
4
00:32:08 20
20
2 JOSHUA PERRY
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
J
JF
7
8
00:35:45 19
19
3 JAGO TAYLOR
MITCHELL TAMBLIN
NOR
NOR
J
JM
U12M
U12M
00:36:37 18
18
4 KOEN AYRAN
ALI KABEER
FOX
WOK
JM
J
U12M
U10M
00:37:04 17
17
5 ANDRE HINVES
FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
SOU
JM
J
U10M
U10M
00:38:19 16
16
6 JOE ENOCH
ARCHIE LEVER
NOT
NOT
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
00:38:41 15
15
7 TOBY BETTS
LOUIS JACQUES
RDG
CAM
JM
JM
?
?
00:38:47 14
14
8 JACOB WANT
RORY SMITH
NOR
NOR
JM
J
U12M
U10M
00:41:20 13
13
9 WILLIAM EYLES
PATRICK ALLAN
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
U12M
U10M
00:42:57 12
12
MACK TRICKETT
KIT GRIFFIN
WOR
RLS
JM
J
?
U10M
???
U12_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLIE BALL
IZZY BAYLISS
WYC
BAN
JF
JF
7
8
00:34:07 20
20
2 MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JF
JF
6
8
00:34:27 19
19
3 MATILDA ENOCH
HANNAH TOOVEY
NOT
LKR
JF
JF
7
U10F
00:35:59 18
18
4 BETH PERRY
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:38:24 17
17
5 GEORGIA BOONHAM
ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:38:41 16
16
6 KAMILA SKLENAROVA
DAISY EDE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
U10F
U12F
00:56:42 15
15
O34_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE BAKER
BRETT IRVINE
RIC
RIC
V
V
2
1
01:26:07 20
20
2 DAVID BELBIN
MATT ENOCH
NOT
NOT
V
S
3
1
01:27:50 19
19
3 STEFAN SENK
DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
RDG
V
V
3
2
01:30:00 18
18
4 DANNY BEAZLEY
JAMES SMYTHE
BSF
BSF
V
V
2
2
01:30:02 17
17
5 DAVID OLIVER
MATTHEW OLIVER
LIN
LIN
V
V
2
3
01:30:17 16
16
6 ANDREW SEDDON
DAN MARRET
ACU
ACU
V
VM
4
6
01:41:20 15
15
7 MIKE ANDERSON
MATT HOW
NOR
NOR
S
V
5
5
01:42:59 14
14
8 MAX DAVISON
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
5
01:44:18 13
13
9 RAY SIMMONS
KEVIN LACK
LIN
LIN
VM
V
7
6
01:50:54 12
12
10 DAVID WOODCOCK
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
V
V
7
7
01:59:28 11
11
O34_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
RIC
RIC
F
F
5
5
01:06:47 20
20
2 ELENA GOLDER
JOANNE BATES
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
5
4
01:07:08 19
19
3 EMMA WILKINSON
ELIZABETH AYRES
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
6
6
01:10:42 18
18
4 KIRSTIN FIELD
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
F
VF
7
6
01:11:07 17
17
5 SIOBHAN URQUHART
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
6
6
01:12:02 16
16
6 KELLY BARKWAY
GILLIAN BIDLE
BPS
BPS
VF
VF
5
7
01:13:04 15
15
7 JAN ALEXANDER
TANIA MORLEY
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
5
8
01:14:30 14
14
8 MANDY HUSSEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VF
VF
8
6
01:18:43 13
13
O44_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE CHRISTIE
JAMES BUTLER
SOR
NOT
VM
V
2
2
00:58:53 20
20
2 ROY FIELDUS
ANDY NICHOLSON
WEY
WEY
V
S
2
3
00:59:04 19
19
DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL
LIAM MCCARTHY
SLP
SLP
V
V
2I
3I
00:59:06
3 MARK ESCOTT
STAN MISSEN
BOA
BOA
V
V
3
3
01:00:00 18
18
4 LEON NICHOLSON
RICHARD ELLIOTT
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
3
01:01:02 17
17
5 GILBERT SPEIRS
KENNY FRASER
KIR
IND
V
V
3
4
01:01:45 16
16
6 STEVE WILLIS
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
3
01:01:55 15
15
7 CHRIS CARTER
MARTIN RINVOLUCRI
NOT
NOT
V
S
4
3
01:01:59 14
14
8 JOHN BROADHEAD
CHRIS DAVISON
RUN
RUN
VM
VM
3
3
01:03:21 13
13
9 PAUL THOMPSON
DAVID BRANCHFLOWER
WEY
WEY
V
V
4
4
01:04:15 12
12
10 JOHN AVERY
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
V
V
4
4
01:04:35 11
11
11 MIKE MARTIN
ROLF OVERVLIET
LBZ
ELM
V
S
2
3
01:05:33 10
10
12 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
JERRY CONWAY
SOU
SOU
V
V
5
5
01:05:35 9
9
13 LEE ATKINS
BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
RDG
V
V
5
3
01:05:56 8
8
14 ANDREW BROWN
MATTHEW VILLARUEL
EAL
EAL
S
S
4
5
01:06:09 7
7
15 NIK TOPHAM
PHIL MUSGRAVE
RDG
RDG
VM
VM
5
5
01:06:11 6
6
16 CHRIS SZE
RICKY WHITE
BSF
BSF
VM
V
4
4
01:06:30 5
5
17 JAN SKLENAR
JAMES CALLOW
NOR
RAF
V
V
4
5
01:07:31 4
4
18 MARC GUTTERIDGE
CRAIG ROBERTSON
RDG
RDG
VM
VM
5
7
01:07:37 3
3
19 GARY HARPER
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:08:06 2
2
20 KIERON BLACKBURN
CHRIS BUNYON
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
01:08:21 1
1
21 REGINALD ELLIOTT
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
6
01:08:23 1
1
22 ROBERT GREEN
GARY SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:08:31 1
1
23 IAN THACKRAY
STEVE NEW
DEV
DEV
V
V
6
6
01:11:21 1
1
24 STEVE DAVID SMITH
STEPHEN CARSON
WEY
WEY
V
VM
5
5
01:11:35 1
1
25 DEREK CAMPBELL
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:13:13 1
1
26 SEUMAS MUNRO
CHRIS BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
V
VM
6
7
01:13:56 1
1
27 ANDY BAYLEY
IAN PALMER
PAN
PAN
V
V
7
7
01:13:59 1
1
28 PHILLIP TERRY
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:14:34 1
1
29 RICHARD WALKER
ROB SOAMES
RIC
RIC
V
VM
5
7
01:15:21 1
1
30 NICK TAYLOR
MIKE HARRISON
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
7
01:18:03 1
1
31 DEREK SILBY
CHRIS JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
V
V
7
7
01:21:46 1
1
CHRIS GAVIN
NICK FAY
RIC
RIC
V
V
3
4
???
SIMON RICKETTS
GORDON RILEY
ANK
ANK
V
V
3
4
rtd
O44_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAROLINE JONES
ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
F
VF
5
5
01:06:55 20
20
2 URSULA MACKINTOSH
MARGARET CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
VF
VF
5
5
01:08:01 19
19
3 SHARON COLLEY
ALISON DARK
HER
BOA
VF
VF
4
5
01:09:09 18
18
4 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
5
01:10:02 17
17
5 LUCY ROSS
HILARY WELLS
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
5
4
01:11:42 16
16
6 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
7
6
01:13:23 15
15
7 PAULA HARRISON
EMMA TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
F
6
7
01:13:40 14
14
8 VICKI ELSON-SMITH
DEBBIE ATKINS
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
7
6
01:13:52 13
13
9 IRENE HILLS
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
01:18:42 12
12
10 KAYE SMITH
CAROLINE MARTYN
WEY
WEY
VF
VF
7
7
01:22:18 11
11
11 AMANDA CLARK
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VF
F
8
8
01:26:27 10
10
ALI PENDLE
CORAL DRANE
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
5
6
???
O54_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GUY HOLMES
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
3
00:27:20 20
20
2 KENNY FRASER
GILBERT SPEIRS
IND
KIR
V
V
4
3
00:27:21 19
19
3 ADRIAN HENSON
EWAN COX
WEY
WEY
V
V
4
2
00:27:22 18
18
4 JOHN ESCOTT
STAN MISSEN
BOA
BOA
V
V
3
3
00:27:52 17
17
5 PETER GORMAN
GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
SOU
V
V
4
4
00:27:53 16
16
6 NIGEL FRANKLAND
BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
3
00:27:54 15
15
7 JERRY HAYCOCK
ROBIN AVERY
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
00:28:39 14
14
8 RICHARD VINCENT
NIGEL WOOLTORTON
SOR
MER
V
V
4
4
00:28:42 13
13
9 PATRICK ALLINSON
PETER ILETT
NOT
NOT
V
V
4
5
00:28:51 12
12
10 NIGEL STEVENSON
DAVID TAYLOR
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
5
00:28:52 11
11
11 DEREK SMITH
TIM BOWYER
ELM
ELM
VM
VM
3
3
00:29:31 10
10
12 MIKE HAWTHORN
SIMON DAVIES
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
00:29:35 9
9
13 STEVE WILLIS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
4
00:30:13 8
8
14 ROBIN BELCHER
PETER MIETUS
NOT
NOT
VM
V
6
5
00:30:59 7
7
15 TIM SCOTT
ROBERT GREEN
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
00:31:00 6
6
16 PETER MAINPRIZE
ERIC FIELD
RDG
RDG
V
VM
4
8
00:31:07 5
5
17 BRYN PRICE
MICHAEL WYBROUGH
MAI
MAI
VM
VM
5
5
00:32:10 4
4
18 GAVIN LUKE
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
PAN
V
V
5
5
00:32:14 3
3
19 DOM MURPHY
PETER BUTTON
BAN
BAN
V
V
3
7
00:32:31 2
2
20 KEITH LOBBAN
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
6
00:33:03 1
1
21 BRIAN CHAPMAN
ALAN MACKINTOSH
KIR
KIR
V
V
6
5
00:33:08 1
1
MELVIN SWALLOW
DYSON PENDLE
CHE
NOR
V
V
3
2
dns
O54_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 URSULA MACKINTOSH
MARGARET CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
VF
VF
5
5
00:33:05 20
20
2 MIRIAM GRAHAM
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
6
6
00:33:24 19
19
3 AMANDA MYLETT
JULIE HICKS
LIN
NOR
VF
VF
8
5
00:33:30 18
18
4 VICKY METCALFE
JANET GILLESPIE
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
6
7
00:33:32 17
17
5 WENDY DODSON
JUDITH ENGLISH
ADS
BSF
VF
VF
8
8
00:34:57 16
16
6 KATH NADAL
JANE MILLAR
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
9
8
00:36:31 15
15
7 CARLA CHALK
NIKKI JACOBY
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
8
7
00:36:36 14
14
8 JENNY SUREY
JANET PARKER
NOR
WOR
VF
VF
9
7
00:40:14 13
13
O64_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NORMAN MASON
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
V
V
4
4
00:30:59 20
20
2 JAMES(FE PARKER
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
5
00:31:00 19
19
3 DAVID ENOCH
JOHN WESLEY
NOT
NOT
V
V
5
4
00:31:01 18
18
4 DAVID MOORE
BRIAN GREENAWAY
FOY
FOY
V
V
5
5
00:32:10 17
17
5 TOM HAMMON
ROBERT SCHOLEY
TRU
CHE
V
V
6
5
00:35:14 16
16
Mixed
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAYLEIGH MASON
ZYGGY CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
F
S
2
1
00:54:37 20
20
2 TIM PENDLE
LANI BELCHER
NOR
NOT
S
F
1
2
00:54:59 19
19
3 ALEX LANE
MAGNUS GREGORY
LON
LON
F
S
2
1
00:55:11 18
18
NICKY CRESSER
BRIDGITTE HARTLEY
NOT
INT
V
SF
1
2
00:55:15 17
4 CONNOR PETERS
JENNY WITHERS
LON
ELM
S
F
1
2
00:55:28 17
17
5 FAY LAMPH
LEWIS DUFFIELD
WEY
CLM
F
S
2
1
00:56:58 16
16
6 JENNY SWALLOW
JONATHAN O'GRADY
CHE
RUN
F
S
3
1
00:56:59 15
15
7 MARK WILKES
KATHERINE WILSON
CLM
RDG
S
F
1
3
00:57:07 14
14
8 SAMANTHA MARTYN
ANDRAS KOVACS
WEY
WEY
JF
S
3
1
00:57:08 13
13
9 MELISSA JOHNSON
KEITH MOULE
CLM
CLM
SF
S
3
1
00:58:09 12
12
10 EMMA RUSSELL
JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
JF
S
3
1
00:58:30 11
11
11 SOPHIE PARKER
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
F
S
4
3
00:59:01 10
10
12 STACEY TERRY
MATT PARKES
NOR
BSF
F
S
4
2
00:59:09 9
9
13 JAMES ESCOTT
VICTORIA SWALLOW
BOA
BOA
S
F
2
4
00:59:15 8
8
14 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
SAMUEL PLUMMER
LBZ
LBZ
F
S
5
1
00:59:16 7
7
15 FREYA PETERS
BEN POWELL
RIC
RIC
JF
S
3
2
00:59:21 6
6
16 ALICE MURPHY
DANIEL GOLDER
BAN
BAN
F
V
3
2
01:00:53 5
5
17 DAMON GRIMSEY
BIRGET PORNTOPPIDAN
SOU
IND
V
SF
3
4
01:01:12 4
4
18 MATTHEW JOHNSON
LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
CLM
S
F
1
4
01:01:22 3
3
SEAN MCCARTHY
KATE MCCARTHY
RIC
SLP
S
JF
1
4i
01:02:09 2
19 DEAN TERRY
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
SM
VF
3
4
01:02:12 2
2
20 WILL SCAMMELL
MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU
LON
RIC
J
JF
2
4
01:02:15 1
1
21 LIZZIE POLGREEN
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
F
S
3
2
01:02:27 1
1
22 MATTHEW LODGE
PHOEBE AYRES
NOR
NOR
S
F
3
3
01:02:33 1
1
22 TOM SHARPE
JANE SWARBRECK
RIC
RIC
S
F
1
3
01:02:33 1
1
24 DAVID HATTON
GEORGIA HUNT
CHE
CHE
J
F
1
5
01:02:50 1
1
25 ADRIAN TRICKETT
SUE HAWTHORN
WOR
WOR
V
VF
3
4
01:03:20 1
1
26 ABI BURGESS
ROBERT POOLE
HPP
LBZ
JF
S
6
1
01:03:26 1
1
27 KAYNE WILKINSON
GEORGINA MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
SM
F
2
4
01:03:43 1
1
28 JAMES HINVES
MARTINE HUISMAN
SOU
SOU
V
VF
2
8
01:03:47 1
1
29 ANNIE WEBSTER
CHRIS BOOTH
FOX
FOX
F
S
5
3
01:04:01 1
1
30 DUNCAN EDWARDS
RACHEL FORT
RDG
RDG
S
F
3
5
01:04:59 1
1
31 LUCIA VALLE
PETER 2 CLARKE
CAM
CAM
SF
V
4
4
01:05:00 1
1
32 SHIRLEY KEETON
JAMES TREADGOLD
PAN
RDG
VF
V
7
2
01:05:26 1
1
33 SARAH MILLEST
PETER ILETT
NOT
NOT
F
V
5
5
01:05:47 1
1
34 SEAMUS CUMMINGS
ANNELIES FLACK
BAN
BAN
JM
VF
4
4
01:06:09 1
1
35 GUY PETERS
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
V
F
4
6
01:06:17 1
1
36 EMMA DOUGALL
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
SF
V
5
4
01:06:19 1
1
37 PAUL BREAR
ALICE CLARKSON
CAM
CAM
S
F
3
3
01:07:05 1
1
38 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
V
VF
4
6
01:07:06 1
1
39 KAI WOHLFAHRT
CERIDWEN SALISBURY
CAM
CAM
SM
SF
4
4
01:07:09 1
1
40 ANNETTE PETERS
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
VF
S
6
4
01:07:16 1
1
41 OLIVER HARDING
SOPHIE MITCHELL
LON
LON
V
SF
4
6
01:07:33 1
1
42 PETER MAINPRIZE
SARAH MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
V
VF
4
6
01:07:37 1
1
43 JUSTINE JENKINS
DAVID CUDDINGTON
NOT
NOT
VF
S
6
4
01:07:52 1
1
44 EMILY RAYNER
PETER ROTHERY
FOX
FOX
SF
VM
7
6
01:08:23 1
1
45 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
BOB EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VF
V
6
4
01:08:24 1
1
46 PATRICK MONGAN
FREYA WILKINSON
LIN
LIN
J
JF
3
7
01:08:44 1
1
47 IMRE KUCSKA
MIRIAM MORRISON
NOT
IND
S
SF
5
?
01:10:17 1
1
ANTONI LI
RACY LEONG
INT
INT
VM
VF
4
6
01:10:18
48 JACK CLARK
KATE CLARK
FOX
FOX
S
SF
8
4
01:10:50 1
1
49 SARAH HANCY
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
VF
V
5
5
01:11:02 1
1
50 FRANCESCA DULAKE
SEBASTIAN DULAKE
CLM
CLM
JF
SM
6
4
01:11:19 1
1
51 PETER WILKES
KATY KNOWLES
CLM
CLM
S
SF
2
9
01:11:27 1
1
52 NICOLE WELLS
LEWIS SMITH
LIN
LIN
F
J
4
4
01:11:30 1
1
53 STEPHEN LEONARD
JEMIMA YOUNG
PAN
WEY
J
JF
3
5
01:11:40 1
1
54 ELEANOR WALKER
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
SF
V
5
5
01:11:50 1
1
55 CATHERINE WALKER
ALEX BOWYER
PAN
PAN
SF
S
5
4
01:12:26 1
1
56 JEN CLOUGH
ALEX GREENAWAY
FOX
FOX
VF
SM
6
6
01:14:37 1
1
57 BECCI MORRIS
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
VF
V
7
6
01:16:16 1
1
58 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
8
01:16:30 1
1
59 JOHN RACOVEANU
CLAIRE MULLARKEY
RIC
RIC
V
SF
4
9
01:16:59 1
1
60 DAVID GLOVER
PENNY GLOVER
CAM
CAM
V
VF
5
9
01:18:01 1
1
61 HENRY YOUNG
ELLA SMITH
WEY
WEY
JM
JF
5
5
01:19:16 1
1
62 BRIAN MCKINNEY
LINDSAY BARKER
NOR
NOR
V
VF
7
9
01:21:58 1
1
63 CASSIE BYERS
PAUL POSTILL
TRU
TRU
F
V
7
7
01:22:27 1
1
ASHLEY TOWNEND
KATY DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
S
JF
3
7
rtd
BRONTE HOLDEN
ALBERT HICKS
NOR
NOR
JF
S
3
1
rtd

Club

Code

Championship Points

Norwich CC

NOR

1035

Nottingham CC

NOT

933

Wey KC

WEY

773

Richmond CC

RIC

692

Banbury & District

BAN

604

Reading CC

RDG

595

Southampton CC

SOU

557

Chelmsford CC

CLM

505

Longridge CC

LON

417

Elmbridge CC

ELM

347

Worcester CC

WOR

300

Pangbourne CC

PAN

296

Lincoln CC

LIN

292

Falcon CC

FOX

289

Leighton Buzzard CC

LBZ

225

Kirkcaldy CC

KIR

215

Bishops Stortford CC

BSF

194

Royal Leamington Spa CC

RLS

193

Bradford on Avon CC

BOA

190

Royal CC

ROY

189

Fowey River CC

FOY

135

Basingstoke CC

BAS

130

Cambridge CC

CAM

128

Chester CC

CHE

123

Gailey CC

GAI

109

Soar CC

SOR

103

Addlestone CC

ADS

100

Exeter CC

EXE

95

Ealing CC

EAL

90

Runcorn CC

RUN

89

Independent

IND

87

Truro CC

TRU

83

Devizes CC

DEV

71

Hereford CC

HER

69

Army Canoe Union

ACU

55

Broadland Paddle Sport

BPS

53

Poole Harbour CC

POO

53

Holme Pierrepont Racing CC

HPP

52

Barking & Dagenham CC

BAD

49

Trentham

TRE

47

Mercia CC

MER

41

Wiltshire Youth CC

WYC

40

Linlithgow

LKR

26

RAF Canoe Association

RAF

25

Maidstone CC

MAI

23

Paddlesport Racers

PRA

23

Macclesfield & District CC

MAD

21

Hemel Hempstead CC

HEM

18

Wokingham CC

WOK

17

Royal Marines Kayak Club

RMK

16

Solihull

SOL

16

Anker Valley CC

ANK

14

Burton Phoenix Racers

BPR

14

Leaside CC

LEA

1

 

© 2017 Pangbourne Canoe Club. All Rights Reserved. Designed By JoomShaper