Start Lists

Please note: We are aware there may be mistakes. Please alert This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. to any issues. We will not be reposting the start lists before the weekend, but the system will of course be updated.

Results: Nationals Pangbourne 2017

Start Lists Nationals Pangbourne 2017

U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JACOB WANT NOR JM U12M ???
MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JM U12M ???
JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U12M ???
JAMES BOURNE POO JM U12M ???
ARCHIE LEVER NOT JM U12M ???
JOE ENOCH NOT JM U12M ???
KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U12M ???
TOBY BETTS RDG JM U12M ???
PATRICK ALLAN WEY JM U12M ???
WILLIAM EYLES WEY JM U12M ???
THEO SALES CAM JM U12M ???
LOUIS JACQ CAM JM U12M ???
JAMES LYNN BAN JM U12M ???
JAMES LAMBERT PAN JM U12M ???
ALI KABEER WOK J U12M ???
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DAISY EDE NOR JF U12F ???
MIA RUSHEN POO JF U12F ???
DESTINY CULLUM POO JF U12F ???
SARAH PEARSON EAL JF U12F ???
CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U12F ???
ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JF U12F ???
GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JF U12F ???
BETH PERRY SOU JF U12F ???
HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JF U12F ???
DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JF U12F ???
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
CONOR SIMMONS LIN JM U10M ???
RORY SMITH NOR J U10M ???
NOAH DANCE POO JM U10M ???
IGGY ROGERS CHE J U10M ???
JACK RAVEN LON JM U10M ???
TOBY RAVEN LON JM U10M ???
THOMAS KING FOX JM U10M ???
RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JM U10M ???
JAMES ROSE BAN JM U10M ???
JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M ???
KIT GRIFFIN RLS J U10M ???
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
HANNAH TOOVEY LKR JF U10F ???
KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JF U10F ???
ANNABELLE CABRERA FOY JF U10F ???
OLIVIA VILLARUEL EAL JF U10F ???
DAISIE BALL WYC JF U10F ???
ISABEL SIMPKINS BAN JF U10F ???
SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 ???
ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 1 ???
TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 ???
JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 1 ???
LEWIS KIRTON ROY S 1 ???
QUENTIN URBAN INT SM ? ???
IOMHAR MAC-GIOLLA SLP SM ? ???
JOUKE WITTEVEEN INT SM ? ???
MAGNUS GREGORY LON S 1 ???
BEN OAKLEY NOT SM 2 ???
ALEX ABRAHAM NOT S 2 ???
ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT S 1 ???
GEORGE DURDEN ELM S 1 ???
AARON JORDAN MAI S 1 ???
TOM DAWSON FOX S 2 ???
KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 ???
MARK WILKES CLM S 1 ???
PETER 2 CLARKE CAM V 4 ???
TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 ???
JOE FITZPATRICK BSF S 2 ???
JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN SM 1 ???
MATT WESTALL PAN SM 4 ???
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
VICTORIA SWALLOW BOA F 4 ???
LEANNE BROWN BAD F 3 ???
TAMMY HOLMES TRE SF 7 ???
JENNY SWALLOW CHE F 3 ???
HEDY VAN DE POL INT SF ? ???
ALEXANDRA VAN DEN ELSEN INT SF ? ???
HAYLEIGH MASON NOT F 2 ???
LANI BELCHER NOT F 2 ???
BRIDGITTE HARTLEY INT SF 2 ???
LIZZIE POLGREEN FOX F 3 ???
JOANNE BATES FOX VF 4 ???
KATHERINE WILSON RDG F 3 ???
RO BATTISON RDG F 4 ???
ALICE HAWS WEY F 3 ???
SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 4 ???
BIRGET PORNTOPPIDAN SOU SF 4 ???
CERIDWEN SALISBURY CAM SF 4 ???
LUCIA VALLE CAM SF 4 ???
JANE SWARBRECK RIC F 3 ???
LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 ???
ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 ???
ANNELIES FLACK BAN F 4 ???
LORNA RITCHIE BAN F 7 ???
SC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PAUL STENNING LBZ SC 5 ???
SARAH MILLEST NOT FC 7 ???
GEORGE CAINES NOT C 4 ???
NATALIA KIMBERLEY LON VF ? ???
LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VFC 8 ???
CHRIS BLACKER SOU C 5 ???
EMILY HEWITT SOU SC 6 ???
SEAN MARTIN RIC VC 6 ???
ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 4 ???
SEAN MARTIN RIC VC 6 ???
TOM BARNARD POO VC 7 ???
LYNDON WHITE POO VC 8 ???
NICK ADNITT IND V 6 ???
U23_SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DEAN TERRY NOR SM 3 ???
ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 ???
CONNOR PETERS LON S 1 ???
LUKE BOWYER ELM S 1 ???
ROSS MCMULLEN ELM S 1 ???
KAYNE WILKINSON ELM SM 2 ???
ANDREW JEFFS BAS SM 2 ???
BEN HANSELL BAS SM 2 ???
ANDRAS KOVACS WEY S 1 ???
MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM S 1 ???
LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM S 1 ???
JOE SPENCER CLM SM 3 ???
SPENCER ARMSTRONG DEV J 2 ???
SEAN MCCARTHY RIC S 1 ???
MATT PARKES BSF S 2 ???
ROBIN FLACK BAN SM 3 ???
MARCUS FOLEY ELM J 3 ???
BRIAN ONEILL SLP J 5I ???
U23_SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
STACEY TERRY NOR F 4 ???
NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY F 3 ???
GEORGIA HUNT CHE F 5 ???
ALEX LANE LON F 2 ???
JENNY WITHERS ELM F 2 ???
MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SF 3 ???
ELLA BEATTY BSF F 4 ???
JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 8 ???
U18_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JAMES HOW NOR J 2 ???
KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 2 ???
JAMES SMITHSON RLS J 2 ???
TAINE HOWLETT RLS J 2 ???
HARRY SAUNDERS RLS J 2 ???
GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 4 ???
JAMES DRAGE TRU JM 2 ???
RONAN FOLEY SLP JM ? ???
ROBERT BARKWAY BPS JM 3 ???
MATT COLLINGE FOY J 2 ???
WILL SCAMMELL LON J 2 ???
SAM GUNN ELM J 4 ???
OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 1 ???
RYAN SMITH ELM J 3 ???
KIERON KILLEY WOR J 3 ???
JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 ???
HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 ???
RYAN INGHAM WEY J 2 ???
TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 2 ???
ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 2 ???
AIDAN STRONG CLM J 3 ???
ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 3 ???
LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 3 ???
MAX HARPER BAN J 2 ???
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 3 ???
OWEN BARKER PAN JM 6 ???
CONOR MACNAB PAN J 3 ???
U18_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
BRONTE HOLDEN NOR JF 3 ???
RONA FISHBURN CHE JF 5 ???
KATE MCCARTHY SLP JF 4i ???
SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 3 ???
EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 3 ???
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN DEV JF 4 ???
ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 4 ???
FREYA PETERS RIC JF 3 ???
REBECCA STORM MAD JF 5 ???
ABI BURGESS HPP JF 6 ???
U18_JC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
OLIVER 2 COOK SOL JC 7 ???
TATIANA KIMBERLEY LON JF ? ???
MAXIM KIMBERLEY LON JM ? ???
MARVIN KLETA RIC J 7 ???
DEVIN KLETA RIC JC 7 ???
U16_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROMEO BALLA BAD J 4 ???
BEN QUITTENTON LIN J 2 ???
PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 3 ???
ALEC RIJKS NOR J 5 ???
JOSH MURAD NOR S 4 ???
TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR J 2 ???
CONNOR SMITH NOR J 4 ???
ZACH TAYLOR NOR J 4 ???
SEAMUS SMITH POO J 6 ???
TOM RICHARDS POO J 7 ???
PHILIP MILES RLS J 2 ???
LOUIS HANCHETT ROY J 3 ???
CAMERON BANNATYNE SOR JM 6 ???
THOMAS STEER FOY JM 3 ???
JAMES BELL LON J 2 ???
JAMES DONOVAN LON JM 5 ???
TOM DONOVAN LON JM 5 ???
FINN O'BRIEN LEA JM 5 ???
ZAK BENSTEAD ELM J 3 ???
JACOB MILLARD FOX J 3 ???
PASCAL BAUER WOR J 3 ???
DANIEL ATKINS RDG J 3 ???
FRED KEMP RDG J 2 ???
ETHAN WILKINSON WEY JM 3 ???
JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 2 ???
ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 2 ???
HENRY YOUNG WEY JM 5 ???
MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 2 ???
DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 2 ???
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 4 ???
ALGERNON FOOKS DEV JM 8 ???
ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL J 2 ???
RORY STEWART ADS J 3 ???
GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 3 ???
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 3 ???
GUY BYRD BAN J 5 ???
JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 3 ???
U16_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DANIELLE CLIFFORD BAD JF 7 ???
CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF 7 ???
LUCY GUEST LIN JF 4 ???
KATY WALKER NOR JF 6 ???
MOLLY EDE NOR JF 4 ???
ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 4 ???
MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 4 ???
KATE HIPKINS LON JF 4 ???
STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON LON JF 3 ???
MOLLY LEVER NOT JF 6 ???
KATIE BROOKES WOR JF 4 ???
HANNAH SKWARSKA WEY JF 6 ???
AMELIE SMITH WEY JF 6 ???
REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF 4 ???
MAE ALLEN DEV JF 6 ???
JENNY CLEGG DEV JF 7 ???
MELODY HILLS RIC JF 5 ???
ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 4 ???
ESME DAVISON BAN JF 4 ???
U14_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD J 6 ???
ALEXANDER RILEY LIN JM 9 ???
RICHARD MONGAN LIN J 6 ???
LEWIS SMITH LIN J 4 ???
BEN WANT NOR J 5 ???
TOBY BOOTH NOR J 4 ???
KIERAN SMITH NOR J 5 ???
DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J 5 ???
TIM OSTLER POO J 7 ???
BEN GRIFFIN RLS J 5 ???
HARRY LEAR ROY JM 6 ???
JACK CARTER ROY J 5 ???
MARTIN MURDOCH ROY JM 7 ???
OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J 5 ???
TEIFION ROGERS CHE J U12M ???
BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY J 4 ???
GEORGE FIRTH LON J 5 ???
DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 5 ???
ZAC TARVER ELM JM 4 ???
LUCA FERRI ELM J 4 ???
DOMINIC STANLEY FOX J 6 ???
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J 6 ???
FINLAY TOPHAM RDG J 8 ???
SAM BETTS RDG JM 5 ???
SAM SWAN WEY JM 7 ???
PTOLEMY MORRIS WEY J 4 ???
TATE HAWKINS WEY J 4 ???
SAM BICKNELL WEY J 7 ???
XAVIER HINVES SOU J 4 ???
CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J 7 ???
JACOB PARKER SOU J 5 ???
SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL CAM JM 8 ???
LEO VILLARUEL EAL J 6 ???
ALFIE BROWN EAL J 8 ???
CALUMN BOYER EAL JM 9 ???
HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J 6 ???
NOAH MOXON BAN J 6 ???
MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN J 7 ???
WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J 8 ???
CHARLIE ALLEN DEV J 8 ???
ELLIOT COOPS TRE J 4 ???
U14_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ABBIE FISHER LIN JF 7 ???
SOFIA GROVES NOR JF 5 ???
ALIS ROGHI NOR JF 5 ???
LUCY WALKER NOR JF 6 ???
EMMA SMITHSON RLS JF 7 ???
KERRY CHRISTIE SOR JF 9 ???
EMMA CHRISTIE SOR JF 9 ???
LIZZIE POOLE ELM JF 7 ???
AMY GREEN WOR JF 7 ???
RUBY NEEDHAM WOR JF 7 ???
PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI RDG JF 7 ???
ZOE BRATTISANI WEY JF 6 ???
ABIGAIL BURNHAM WEY JF 5 ???
HANNAH SUTTIE WEY JF 5 ???
EVE HILLS RIC JF U12F ???
BECKY PEMBLE ADS JF 7 ???
JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 6 ???
EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF 8 ???
U12_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JM U12M ???
JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U12M ???
SAM CRIBBETT RLS JM 9 ???
HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY GAI J 4 ???
HARRY FREELAND FOX J 6 ???
ANDRE HINVES SOU JM U10M ???
FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U10M ???
PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J 8 ???
KIT GRIFFIN RLS J U10M ???
U12_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MADISON COOKE GAI JF 6 ???
MOLLY COOKE GAI JF 8 ???
MATILDA ENOCH NOT JF 7 ???
ZARA BOWERS ELM JF 7 ???
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U10F ???
BEATRIX FOOKS DEV JF U12F ???
MOLLIE BALL WYC JF 7 ???
IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF 8 ???
ROSA DAVISON BAN JF 8 ???
KIKI WEBB WEY JF U12F ???
O34_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ALMIR BALLA BAD VM 4 ???
DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 ???
DAVE PRINGLE SLP VM 3i ???
IMRE KUCSKA NOT S 5 ???
JAMES KING FOX V 1 ???
STEFAN SENK RDG V 3 ???
DANIEL SEAFORD RDG V 2 ???
STEVE MOULE CLM SM 4 ???
WILLIAM ABSON RIC V 4 ???
NEIL EVANS MAD V 5 ???
DANIEL GOLDER BAN V 2 ???
ANDREW SEDDON ACU VM 4 ???
O34_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
EMMA WILKINSON NOT VF 6 ???
JOANNE BATES FOX VF 4 ???
ELENA GOLDER FOX VF 5 ???
NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC F 5 ???
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC F 5 ???
LUDY HILLS RIC F 6 ???
O39_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
GABOR TANGELMAYER ELM S 3 ???
DAVID OLIVER LIN V 2 ???
MATTHEW OLIVER LIN V 3 ???
JASON TOOVEY LKR V 4 ???
ANDREW ROSS NOR V 5 ???
SIMON PEARCE TRE VM 5 ???
RICHARD ROGERS CHE V 2 ???
PAUL CURTIS MAI V 5 ???
MATT ENOCH NOT S 1 ???
DOUGLAS HERBERT ACU V 3 ???
JAMES HINVES SOU V 2 ???
DANNY BEAZLEY BSF V 2 ???
DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 ???
O39_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
AMANDA MORRIS LBZ VF 6 ???
FIONA GRADY NOR VF 4 ???
CATHY HOWELL NOT F 5 ???
KIRSTIN FIELD RIC F 7 ???
DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VF 7 ???
O44_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ANDREW JUDD NOR SM 7 ???
BRETT SIRRELL RLS V 2 ???
JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR VM 2 ???
BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 ???
JAMES BUTLER NOT V 2 ???
CHRIS CARTER NOT V 4 ???
MARTIN RINVOLUCRI NOT S 3 ???
ROLF OVERVLIET ELM VM 3 ???
JEREMY FREELAND FOX V 2 ???
MARC GUTTERIDGE RDG VM 5 ???
STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY V 5 ???
JOHN AVERY CLM V 4 ???
PHIL RUSSELL CLM VM 7 ???
DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 3 ???
JERRY CONWAY SOU V 5 ???
SIMON RICKETTS ANK V 3 ???
ANDREW BROWN EAL S 4 ???
MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 5 ???
STEVE BAKER RIC V 2 ???
CHRIS GAVIN RIC V 3 ???
ANTONI LI INT VM 4 ???
CHRIS DAVISON RUN VM 3 ???
JOHN BROADHEAD RUN VM 3 ???
DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 ???
ANDY BAYLEY PAN V 7 ???
STUART WEST MER V 3 ???
O44_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 5 ???
ANDREA HINKOVA NOR F 8 ???
JUSTINE JENKINS NOT VF 6 ???
ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 ???
JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 8 ???
JULIET FOOKS DEV VF 7 ???
RACY LEONG INT VF 6 ???
CAROLINE WALKER PAN VF 6 ???
SHARON COLLEY HER VF 4 ???
O49_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
WILLIAM PLAYLE BAD V 5 ???
HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR V 4 ???
GILBERT SPEIRS KIR V 3 ???
KENNY FRASER IND V 4 ???
ALAN PATERSON KIR V 6 ???
MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 ???
REGINALD ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 ???
MATT HOW NOR V 5 ???
JOSE GUERRA POO V 5 ???
ANDY COOMES POO V 4 ???
NEIL BLACKMAN RLS V 3 ???
GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 5 ???
MARK TIDMAN CHE V 3 ???
LIAM MCCARTHY SLP V ? ???
DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL SLP V 2I ???
JAMES ASSER FOY V 6 ???
ALAN ARCHONDAKIS LON V 6 ???
DAVID BELBIN NOT V 3 ???
KEVIN TENNYSON NOT V 6 ???
DAVE HADLEY NOT V 7 ???
NICK HERBERT FOX V 3 ???
JURGEN BAUER WOR VM 4 ???
ADRIAN TRICKETT WOR V 3 ???
RUSSELL NEEDHAM WOR VM 8 ???
PAUL JEFFS BAS V 6 ???
JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 2 ???
CHRIS BOONHAM RDG VM 7 ???
NIK TOPHAM RDG VM 5 ???
BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 ???
ROY FIELDUS WEY V 2 ???
JED HODGSON WEY V 4 ???
COLIN WEST WEY VM 5 ???
PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 4 ???
DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 ???
LEON NICHOLSON SOU V 4 ???
RICHARD KENT SOU V 3 ???
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 5 ???
RICHARD ELLIOTT SOU V 3 ???
GUY PETERS RIC V 4 ???
ANDREI DZYMA RIC V 2 ???
DAVE HALLAM BSF V 3 ???
ANDREW GAGE MAD V 7 ???
DOUG PEMBLE ADS VM 4 ???
DEREK SILBY BAN V 7 ???
STEVE PERRY BAN VM 7 ???
ANDY MOXON BAN V 6 ???
NEIL URQUHART BAN V 5 ???
PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 ???
MAX DAVISON BAN V 4 ???
PETER WALKER PAN V 5 ???
O49_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
TARA CRIST LON VF 5 ???
CAROLINE JONES NOT F 5 ???
SUE HAWTHORN WOR VF 4 ???
SABINE KIRSCHSTEIN RDG VF 6 ???
TRACY AVERY CLM F 8 ???
ANNETTE PETERS RIC VF 6 ???
SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 6 ???
SHIRLEY KEETON PAN VF 7 ???
O54_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
STAN MISSEN BOA V 3 ???
ALAN MACKINTOSH KIR V 5 ???
BRIAN CHAPMAN KIR V 6 ???
BRYAN HANDSLEY LBZ V 6 ???
NIGEL STEVENSON LIN V 5 ???
DAVID TAYLOR LIN V 5 ???
NIGEL WOOLTORTON MER V 4 ???
BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR V 7 ???
MIKE HARRISON NOR V 7 ???
TIM SCOTT NOR V 5 ???
LIAM MCCARTHY SLP V ? ???
RICHARD VINCENT SOR V 4 ???
PATRICK ALLINSON NOT V 4 ???
PETER ILETT NOT V 5 ???
TIM BOWYER ELM SM 3 ???
DEREK SMITH ELM V 3 ???
DUNCAN BLYTH BAS V 3 ???
NIGEL FRANKLAND RDG V 4 ???
PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VM 5 ???
PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 4 ???
EWAN COX WEY V 2 ???
STEVE WILLIS SOU V 4 ???
GUY HOLMES SOU V 3 ???
STEVE RANCE SOU V 4 ???
GUY PETERS RIC V 4 ???
DAVE HALLAM BSF V 3 ???
CHRIS SZE BSF VM 4 ???
JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VM 8 ???
DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 ???
PETER BUTTON BAN V 7 ???
PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 ???
GAVIN LUKE PAN V 5 ???
NEIL BOAST BSF VM 7 ???
O54_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
URSULA MACKINTOSH KIR VF 5 ???
MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 5 ???
ALI PENDLE NOR VF 5 ???
JAN ALEXANDER NOR VF 5 ???
CLAUDIA CHESTER WOR VF 6 ???
MIRIAM GRAHAM RDG VF 6 ???
O59_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 4 ???
BILL LAWRENSON BPR V 5 ???
GILBERT SPEIRS KIR V 3 ???
KENNY FRASER IND V 4 ???
DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 ???
BRYN PRICE MAI VM 5 ???
NICK DANIELS LON V 6 ???
ROBIN BELCHER NOT VM 6 ???
PETER MIETUS NOT V 5 ???
PAUL SELLER FOX SM 7 ???
SEUMAS MUNRO RDG V 6 ???
PETER GORMAN WEY V 4 ???
PETER WATSON EXE V 3 ???
GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 ???
DAVID GLOVER CAM V 5 ???
NEIL EVANS MAD V 5 ???
KEITH LOBBAN BAN V 5 ???
JERRY HAYCOCK BAN V 4 ???
ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC VM 4 ???
O59_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
AMANDA MYLETT LIN VF 8 ???
KATH NADAL NOT VF 9 ???
JANE MILLAR NOT VF 8 ???
PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 ???
BERYL SPENCER HER SM 7 ???
JILL PRIDAY DEV VF 6 ???
O64_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PAUL POSTILL TRU V 7 ???
TOM HAMMON TRU V 6 ???
DAVID MOORE FOY V 5 ???
TONY JACOBS LON V 7 ???
MICK NADAL NOT V 4 ???
STEVE SAUNDERS NOT VM 8 ???
JOHN WESLEY NOT V 4 ???
NORMAN MASON NOT V 4 ???
JAMES(FE PARKER WOR V 5 ???
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN WOR V 5 ???
MIKE HAWTHORN WOR V 4 ???
BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 ???
MIKE HEAD CLM V 8 ???
ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 ???
O64_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JENNY SUREY NOR VF 9 ???
JANET PARKER WOR VF 7 ???
WENDY DODSON ADS VF 8 ???
O69_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MIKE PURCHAS BOA V 4 ???
ANDREW MORTON KIR V 3 ???
RICHARD OLIVER LIN V 5 ???
ROBERT SCHOLEY CHE V 5 ???
JOHN MOORE SOR VM 9 ???
BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 5 ???
DAVID ENOCH NOT V 5 ???
DAVE HOWIE BAS V 5 ???
DAVID KEW BAS VM 9 ???
MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 5 ???
ROY BRIGGS WEY V 7 ???
ANDREW GAGE MAD V 7 ???
JAMES LEMIN PAN V 7 ???
JOHN LEE HER VM 7 ???
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ROBERT POOLE
TOM SHARPE
LBZ
RIC
S
S
1
1
???
ALBERT HICKS
TIM PENDLE
NOR
NOR
S
S
1
1
???
MAGNUS GREGORY
ZYGGY CHMIEL
LON
NOT
S
S
1
1
???
OSCAR MCKITTRICK
ROSS MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
JM
S
1
1
???
LUKE BOWYER
MATTHEW JOHNSON
ELM
CLM
SM
SM
1
1
???
TOM DAWSON
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
S
S
2
2
???
KEITH MOULE
QUENTIN URBAN
CLM
INT
S
SM
1
1
???
LEWIS DUFFIELD
JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
???
PAUL BREAR
KAI WOHLFAHRT
CAM
CAM
S
SM
3
4
???
JONATHAN O'GRADY
JAMES MAYERS
RUN
RUN
SM
VM
1
2
???
ALI DUNCAN
DYLON LEVY
BAN
BAN
S
SM
3
5
???
MATT WESTALL
RICHARD WINSTANLEY
PAN
BSF
S
SM
4
3
???
ALEX BOWYER
LENNY CLARK
RAF
RAF
S
S
4
3
???
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LYDIA OXTOBY
JODIE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
F
F
4
4
???
HEDY VAN DE POL
ALEXANDRA VAN DEN ELESEN
INT
INT
SF
SF
?
?
???
HAYLEIGH MASON
LANI BELCHER
NOT
NOT
F
F
2
2
???
JENNY WITHERS
GEORGINA MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
SF
F
2
4
???
KATHERINE WILSON
IMOGEN COLLINS
RDG
RDG
F
F
3
4
???
RO BATTISON
LEANNE BROWN
RDG
BAD
F
F
4
3
???
LIZZY BROCK
HOLLY MOBBS
EXE
BAS
F
JF
4
6
???
LUCIA VALLE
NANETTE NORTH
CAM
CAM
SF
SF
4
4
???
ALICE CLARKSON
JANE SWARBRECK
CAM
RIC
F
F
3
3
???
ANNA MARIA FISCHER
CERIDWEN SALISBURY
CAM
CAM
VF
SF
8
4
???
LIZZIE BROUGHTON
ALEX LANE
RIC
LON
F
F
2
2
???
ALICE MURPHY
LIZZIE POLGREEN
BAN
FOX
F
F
3
3
???
SC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PAUL STENNING
NIGEL DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
SC
VC
5
6
???
JOHN MELLELIEU
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
VC
SC
7
7
???
SARAH MILLEST
EMILY HEWITT
NOT
SOU
FC
SC
7
6
???
LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
8
8
???
DEAN WILLIAMS
ANDY PORTER
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
9
9
???
CHRIS BLACKER
GEORGE CAINES
SOU
NOT
C
C
5
4
???
SEAN MARTIN
ROSS PEARTON
RIC
HEM
VC
VC
6
7
???
TOM BARNARD
LYNDON WHITE
POO
POO
VC
VC
7
8
???
U18_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JAMES HOW
TAINE HOWLETT
NOR
RLS
J
J
2
2
???
KIEREN HAYWARD
MATTHEW CALLOW
NOR
NOR
J
J
2
2
???
JAMES SMITHSON
WILL SCAMMELL
RLS
LON
J
J
2
2
???
JAMES DRAGE
MATT COLLINGE
TRU
FOY
JM
J
2
2
???
RYAN INGHAM
ALEXANDER BUNYON
WEY
CLM
J
J
2
3
???
TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
ALEX MCINTYRE
CLM
CLM
J
J
2
2
???
LUKE JOHNSON
KIERON KILLEY
BAN
WOR
J
J
3
3
???
ARTHUR URQUHART
SPENCER ARMSTRONG
BAN
DEV
J
J
2
2
???
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
STEPHEN LEONARD
PAN
PAN
J
J
3
3
???
TOMMY FITZGERALD
OWEN BARKER
PAN
PAN
JM
JM
6
6
???
CONOR MACNAB
JARVIS MACNAB
PAN
PAN
J
J
3
3
???
U18_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ELOISE ROGHI
TAMARA GARVIN
NOR
NOR
JF
SF
8
8
???
RONA FISHBURN
REBECCA STORM
CHE
MAD
JF
JF
5
5
???
JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
???
FRANCESCA BOONHAM
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
RDG
DEV
JF
JF
5
4
???
EMMA RUSSELL
FREYA PETERS
CLM
RIC
JF
JF
3
3
???
MELODY HILLS
MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
5
4
???
ABI BURGESS
ELLIE BURGESS
HPP
HPP
JF
JF
6
5
???
U16_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KIERAN SMITH
BEN WANT
NOR
NOR
J
J
5
5
???
JOSH MURAD
PASCAL BAUER
NOR
WOR
JM
J
4
3
???
CONNOR SMITH
ZACH TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
J
J
4
4
???
TOM RICHARDS
SEAMUS SMITH
POO
POO
J
J
7
6
???
PHILIP MILES
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
RLS
NOR
J
J
2
2
???
JAMES BELL
FRED KEMP
LON
RDG
J
J
2
2
???
JAMES DONOVAN
TOM DONOVAN
LON
LON
JM
JM
5
5
???
ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
WEY
BAN
J
J
2
3
???
MATTHEW HINVES
DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
J
J
2
2
???
ANDRAS KERESZTURI
JORDAN MARTYN
EAL
WEY
J
J
2
2
???
GEORGE URQUHART
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
BAN
SOU
J
J
3
4
???
U16_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LUCY GUEST
KATIE BROOKES
LIN
WOR
JF
JF
4
4
???
KATY WALKER
AMY BARKER
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
6
5
???
MOLLY EDE
LILI SMITH
NOR
RDG
JF
JF
4
6
???
SOFIA GROVES
ALIS ROGHI
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
5
???
MOLLY CARTER
ELLEN SLACK
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
4
4
???
KATE HIPKINS
STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
LON
LON
JF
JF
4
3
???
HANNAH SKWARSKA
AMELIE SMITH
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
6
6
???
ZOE HURRELL
REBECCA SWIFT
ADS
WEY
JF
JF
4
4
???
ESME DAVISON
MOLLY LEVER
BAN
NOT
JF
JF
4
6
???
U14_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
KIERAN SMITH
BEN WANT
NOR
NOR
J
J
5
5
???
DANIEL SKLENAR
TOBIAS MCCREADY
NOR
BAD
J
J
5
6
???
HARRY LEAR
MARTIN MURDOCH
ROY
ROY
JM
JM
6
7
???
BENJAMIN CABRERA
XAVIER HINVES
FOY
SOU
J
J
4
4
???
LUCA FERRI
ZAC TARVER
ELM
ELM
JM
JM
4
4
???
DOMINIC STANLEY
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
J
J
6
6
???
CHARLIE FREELAND
HARRY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
J
J
7
6
???
SAM BETTS
FINLAY TOPHAM
RDG
RDG
JM
J
5
8
???
SAM SWAN
DANIEL PRICE
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
7
8
???
PTOLEMY MORRIS
TATE HAWKINS
WEY
WEY
J
J
4
4
???
SAM BICKNELL
JACK CARTER
WEY
ROY
J
J
7
5
???
JACOB PARKER
CHARLIE CRAMER
SOU
SOU
J
J
5
7
???
ALFIE BROWN
LEO VILLARUEL
EAL
EAL
J
J
8
6
???
PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
CALUMN BOYER
EAL
EAL
J
JM
8
9
???
NOAH MOXON
OSCAR PARTRIDGE
BAN
TRU
J
J
6
5
???
HARRY CRITCHFIELD
MICHAEL PHILLIPS
BAN
BAN
J
J
6
7
???
WILLIAM PEPPER
ALEXANDER RILEY
BAN
LIN
J
JM
8
9
???
U14_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
ABBIE FISHER
EMMA SMITHSON
LIN
RLS
JF
JF
7
7
???
LUCY WALKER
JESSIE URQUHART
NOR
BAN
JF
JF
6
6
???
SOFIA GROVES
ALIS ROGHI
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
5
???
EMMA CHRISTIE
KERRY CHRISTIE
SOR
SOR
JF
JF
9
9
???
ABIGAIL BURNHAM
HANNAH SUTTIE
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
5
5
???
SIENNA SKETTY
ELISE FALCO
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
???
MATILDA OSBOURNE
ISABELLA JONES
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
7
7
???
EDITH LOBBAN
PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
BAN
RDG
JF
JF
8
7
???
U12_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JAGO TAYLOR
MITCHELL TAMBLIN
NOR
NOR
J
JM
U12M
U12M
???
JACOB WANT
RORY SMITH
NOR
NOR
JM
J
U12M
U10M
???
ELLIOT COOPS
HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY
TRE
GAI
J
J
4
4
???
JOE ENOCH
ARCHIE LEVER
NOT
NOT
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
???
KOEN AYRAN
ALI KABEER
FOX
WOK
JM
J
U12M
U10M
???
ANDRE HINVES
FLETCHER CRAMER
SOU
SOU
JM
J
U10M
U10M
???
JOSHUA PERRY
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
J
JF
7
8
???
U12_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JF
JF
6
8
???
GEORGIA BOONHAM
ANNABEL HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
???
BETH PERRY
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
???
MOLLIE BALL
IZZY BAYLISS
WYC
BAN
JF
JF
7
8
???
KAMILA SKLENAROVA
DAISY EDE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
U10F
U12F
???
O34_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
RAY SIMMONS
KEVIN LACK
LIN
LIN
VM
V
7
6
???
DAVID OLIVER
MATTHEW OLIVER
LIN
LIN
V
V
2
3
???
MIKE ANDERSON
MATT HOW
NOR
NOR
S
V
5
5
???
DAVID BELBIN
MATT ENOCH
NOT
NOT
V
S
3
1
???
STEFAN SENK
DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
RDG
V
V
3
2
???
STEVE BAKER
BRETT IRVINE
RIC
RIC
V
V
2
1
???
DANNY BEAZLEY
JAMES SMYTHE
BSF
BSF
V
V
2
2
???
DAVID WOODCOCK
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
V
V
7
7
???
ANDREW SEDDON
DAN MARRET
ACU
ACU
V
VM
4
6
???
O34_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MANDY HUSSEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VF
VF
8
6
???
JAN ALEXANDER
TANIA MORLEY
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
5
8
???
KELLY BARKWAY
GILLIAN BIDLE
BPS
BPS
VF
VF
5
7
???
EMMA WILKINSON
ELIZABETH AYRES
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
6
6
???
ELENA GOLDER
JOANNE BATES
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
5
4
???
NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
RIC
RIC
F
F
5
5
???
KIRSTIN FIELD
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
F
VF
7
6
???
SIOBHAN URQUHART
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
6
6
???
O44_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MARK ESCOTT
STAN MISSEN
BOA
BOA
V
V
3
3
???
GILBERT SPEIRS
KENNY FRASER
KIR
IND
V
V
3
4
???
MIKE MARTIN
ROLF OVERVLIET
LBZ
ELM
V
S
2
3
???
REGINALD ELLIOTT
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
6
???
DEREK CAMPBELL
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
???
PHILLIP TERRY
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
???
NICK TAYLOR
MIKE HARRISON
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
7
???
JAN SKLENAR
JAMES CALLOW
NOR
RAF
V
V
4
5
???
ROBERT GREEN
GARY SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
???
JAMIE CHRISTIE
JAMES BUTLER
SOR
NOT
VM
V
2
2
???
CHRIS CARTER
MARTIN RINVOLUCRI
NOT
NOT
V
S
4
3
???
JEREMY FREELAND
NICK HERBERT
FOX
FOX
V
V
2
3
???
MARC GUTTERIDGE
CRAIG ROBERTSON
RDG
RDG
VM
VM
5
7
???
LEE ATKINS
BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
RDG
V
V
5
3
???
NIK TOPHAM
PHIL MUSGRAVE
RDG
RDG
VM
VM
5
5
???
SEUMAS MUNRO
CHRIS BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
V
VM
6
7
???
ROY FIELDUS
ANDY NICHOLSON
WEY
WEY
V
S
2
3
???
ADRIAN HENSON
EWAN COX
WEY
WEY
V
V
4
2
???
STEVE DAVID SMITH
STEPHEN CARSON
WEY
WEY
V
VM
5
5
???
KIERON BLACKBURN
CHRIS BUNYON
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
???
JOHN AVERY
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
V
V
4
4
???
LEON NICHOLSON
RICHARD ELLIOTT
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
3
???
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
JERRY CONWAY
SOU
SOU
V
V
5
5
???
SIMON RICKETTS
GORDON RILEY
ANK
ANK
V
V
3
4
???
IAN THACKRAY
STEVE NEW
DEV
DEV
V
V
6
6
???
ANDREW BROWN
MATTHEW VILLARUEL
EAL
EAL
S
S
4
5
???
CHRIS SZE
RICKY WHITE
BSF
BSF
VM
V
4
2
???
JOHN BROADHEAD
CHRIS DAVISON
RUN
RUN
VM
VM
3
3
???
MAX DAVISON
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
5
???
GARY HARPER
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
???
DEREK SILBY
CHRIS JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
V
V
7
7
???
O44_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
URSULA MACKINTOSH
MARGARET CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
VF
VF
5
5
???
PAULA HARRISON
EMMA TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
F
6
7
???
ALI PENDLE
CORAL DRANE
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
5
6
???
JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
5
???
CAROLINE JONES
ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
F
VF
5
5
???
VICKI ELSON-SMITH
DEBBIE ATKINS
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
7
6
???
KAYE SMITH
CAROLINE MARTYN
WEY
WEY
VF
VF
7
7
???
AMANDA CLARK
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VF
F
8
8
???
LUCY ROSS
HILARY WELLS
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
5
4
???
IRENE HILLS
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
???
FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
7
6
???
SHARON COLLEY
ALISON DARK
HER
BOA
VF
VF
4
5
???
O54_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOHN ESCOTT
STAN MISSEN
BOA
BOA
V
V
3
3
???
BRIAN CHAPMAN
ALAN MACKINTOSH
KIR
KIR
V
V
6
5
???
KENNY FRASER
GILBERT SPEIRS
IND
KIR
V
V
4
3
???
NIGEL STEVENSON
DAVID TAYLOR
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
5
???
TIM SCOTT
ROBERT GREEN
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
???
BRYN PRICE
MICHAEL WYBROUGH
MAI
MAI
VM
VM
5
5
???
RICHARD VINCENT
NIGEL WOOLTORTON
SOR
MER
V
V
4
4
???
PATRICK ALLINSON
PETER ILETT
NOT
NOT
V
V
4
5
???
ROBIN BELCHER
PETER MIETUS
NOT
NOT
VM
V
6
5
???
DEREK SMITH
TIM BOWYER
ELM
ELM
VM
VM
3
3
???
MIKE HAWTHORN
SIMON DAVIES
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
???
NIGEL FRANKLAND
BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
3
???
STEVE WILLIS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
4
???
GUY HOLMES
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
3
???
JERRY HAYCOCK
ROBIN AVERY
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
???
DOM MURPHY
PETER BUTTON
BAN
BAN
V
V
3
7
???
KEITH LOBBAN
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
6
???
GAVIN LUKE
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
PAN
V
V
5
5
???
PETER GORMAN
GRAHAM HOLMES
WEY
SOU
V
V
4
4
???
O54_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
URSULA MACKINTOSH
MARGARET CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
VF
VF
5
5
???
ALI PENDLE
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
5
5
???
KATH NADAL
JANE MILLAR
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
9
8
???
MIRIAM GRAHAM
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
6
6
???
CARLA CHALK
NIKKI JACOBY
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
8
7
???
WENDY DODSON
JUDITH ENGLISH
ADS
BSF
VF
VF
8
8
???
O64_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DAVID MOORE
BRIAN GREENAWAY
FOY
FOY
V
V
5
5
???
DAVID ENOCH
JOHN WESLEY
NOT
NOT
V
V
5
4
???
NORMAN MASON
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
V
V
4
4
???
JAMES(FE PARKER
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
5
???
O64_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JENNY SUREY
JANET PARKER
NOR
WOR
VF
VF
9
7
???
Mixed
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JAMES ESCOTT
VICTORIA SWALLOW
BOA
BOA
S
F
2
4
???
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
SAMUEL PLUMMER
LBZ
LBZ
F
S
5
1
???
ASHLEY TOWNEND
KATY DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
S
JF
3
7
???
NICOLE WELLS
LEWIS SMITH
LIN
LIN
F
J
4
4
???
JOSHUA SMITH
FREYA WILKINSON
LIN
LIN
J
JF
5
7
???
RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
8
???
DEAN TERRY
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
SM
VF
3
4
???
STACEY TERRY
MATT PARKES
NOR
BSF
F
S
4
2
???
BRIAN MCKINNEY
LINDSAY BARKER
NOR
NOR
V
VF
7
9
???
MATTHEW LODGE
PHOEBE AYRES
NOR
NOR
S
F
3
3
???
BRONTE HOLDEN
ALBERT HICKS
NOR
NOR
JF
S
3
1
???
TIM PENDLE
LANI BELCHER
NOR
ELM
S
F
1
2
???
DEAN TERRY
KATHERINE TROTTER
ROY
ELM
S
F
3
4
???
SIMON PEARCE
TAMMY HOLMES
TRE
TRE
VM
SF
5
7
???
CASSIE BYERS
PAUL POSTILL
TRU
TRU
F
V
7
7
???
DAVID HATTON
GEORGIA HUNT
CHE
CHE
J
F
1
5
???
JENNY SWALLOW
JONATHAN O'GRADY
CHE
RUN
F
S
3
1
???
SEAN MCCARTHY
KATE MCCARTHY
RIC
SLP
S
JF
1
4i
???
ALEX LANE
MAGNUS GREGORY
LON
LON
F
S
2
1
???
CONNOR PETERS
JENNY WITHERS
LON
ELM
S
F
1
2
???
JUSTINE JENKINS
DAVID CUDDINGTON
NOT
NOT
VF
S
6
4
???
HAYLEIGH MASON
ZYGGY CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
F
S
2
1
???
NICKY CRESSER
BRIDGITTE HARTLEY
NOT
INT
V
SF
1
2
???
ANNIE WEBSTER
CHRIS BOOTH
FOX
FOX
F
S
5
3
???
LIZZIE POLGREEN
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
F
S
3
2
???
EMILY RAYNER
PETER ROTHERY
FOX
FOX
SF
VM
7
6
???
BECCI MORRIS
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
VF
V
7
6
???
JACK CLARK
KATE CLARK
FOX
FOX
S
SF
8
4
???
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
BOB EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VF
V
6
4
???
EMMA DOUGALL
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
SF
V
5
4
???
JEN CLOUGH
ALEX GREENAWAY
FOX
FOX
VF
SM
6
6
???
ADRIAN TRICKETT
SUE HAWTHORN
WOR
WOR
V
VF
3
4
???
DUNCAN EDWARDS
RACHEL FORT
RDG
RDG
S
F
3
5
???
PETER MAINPRIZE
SARAH MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
V
VF
4
6
???
NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
V
VF
4
6
???
FAY LAMPH
LEWIS DUFFIELD
WEY
CLM
F
S
2
1
???
SAMANTHA MARTYN
ANDRAS KOVACS
WEY
WEY
JF
S
3
1
???
ABI BURGESS
ROBERT POOLE
HPP
LBZ
JF
S
6
1
???
HENRY YOUNG
ELLA SMITH
WEY
WEY
JM
JF
5
5
???
KEITH MOULE
LIZZIE BROUGHTON
CLM
RIC
S
F
1
2
???
SOPHIE PARKER
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
F
S
4
3
???
MELISSA JOHNSON
QUENTIN URBAN
CLM
INT
SF
SM
3
1
???
EMMA RUSSELL
JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
JF
S
3
1
???
MATTHEW JOHNSON
LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
CLM
S
F
1
4
???
MARK WILKES
KATHERINE WILSON
CLM
RDG
S
F
1
3
???
JAMES HINVES
MARTINE HUISMAN
SOU
SOU
V
VF
2
8
???
DAMON GRIMSEY
BIRGET PORNTOPPIDAN
SOU
SOU
V
SF
3
4
???
STEVE WILLIS
NATASHA KIMBERLEY
SOU
LON
V
VF
4
5
???
LUCIA VALLE
PETER 2 CLARKE
CAM
CAM
SF
V
4
4
???
PAUL BREAR
ALICE CLARKSON
CAM
CAM
S
F
3
3
???
KAI WOHLFAHRT
CERIDWEN SALISBURY
CAM
CAM
SM
SF
4
4
???
DAVID GLOVER
PENNY GLOVER
CAM
CAM
V
VF
5
9
???
ANNETTE PETERS
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
VF
S
6
4
???
FREYA PETERS
BEN POWELL
RIC
RIC
JF
S
3
2
???
TOM SHARPE
JANE SWARBRECK
RIC
RIC
S
F
1
3
???
GUY PETERS
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
V
F
4
6
???
ANTONI LI
RACY LEONG
INT
INT
VM
VF
4
6
???
ALICE MURPHY
DANIEL GOLDER
BAN
BAN
F
V
3
2
???
GRAHAM WARLAND
ANNELIES FLACK
BAN
BAN
VM
VF
6
4
???
ELEANOR WALKER
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
SF
V
5
5
???
STEPHEN LEONARD
JEMIMA YOUNG
PAN
WEY
J
JF
3
5
???
SHIRLEY KEETON
JAMES TREADGOLD
PAN
RDG
VF
V
7
2
???
CATHERINE WALKER
ALEX BOWYER
PAN
RAF
SF
SM
5
4
???
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
MIRIAM MORRISON
PAN
IND
JM
SF
3
?
???
© 2017 Pangbourne Canoe Club. All Rights Reserved. Designed By JoomShaper